You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Merrow H201721141
2Bramley F201415123
3Abinger B201235122
4College Hill F201136120
5Godalming P201307113
6Woking C201127109
7Woking D207112103
8Bramley G20101996
9Godalming R20521368
10Godalming M20121764
11Godalming N20011941


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Bramley F6 - 4Woking C
 College Hill Fno result - no resultvacant
 Abinger B0 - 10Godalming P
 Godalming N1 - 9Bramley G
 Merrow H8 - 2Godalming M
 Godalming R0 - 10Woking D
2Woking D3 - 7Merrow H
 Godalming M6 - 4Godalming N
 Bramley G3 - 7Abinger B
 Godalming P4 - 6College Hill F
 vacantno result - no resultBramley F
 Woking C8 - 2Godalming R
3Bramley F4 - 6Godalming P
 College Hill F8 - 2Bramley G
 Abinger B8 - 2Godalming M
 Godalming N1 - 9Woking D
 Merrow H10 - 0Godalming R
 Woking Cno result - no resultvacant
4no result - no result
5Merrow H8 - 2Woking C
 Godalming R6 - 4Godalming N
 Woking D0 - 10Abinger B
 Godalming M4 - 6College Hill F
 Bramley G2 - 8Bramley F
 Godalming Pno result - no resultvacant
6Bramley F8 - 2Godalming M
 College Hill F6 - 4Woking D
 Abinger B8 - 2Godalming R
 Godalming N2 - 8Merrow H
 vacantno result - no resultBramley G
 Woking C2 - 8Godalming P
7Godalming N2 - 8Woking C
 Merrow H7 - 3Abinger B
 Godalming R2 - 8College Hill F
 Woking D4 - 6Bramley F
 Godalming Mno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley G2 - 8Godalming P
8Bramley F8 - 2Godalming R
 College Hill F3 - 7Merrow H
 Abinger B9 - 1Godalming N
 Godalming P6 - 4Godalming M
 vacantno result - no resultWoking D
 Woking C6 - 4Bramley G
9no result - no result
10Abinger B5 - 5Woking C
 Godalming N0 - 10College Hill F
 Merrow H7 - 3Bramley F
 Godalming Rno result - no resultvacant
 Woking D10 - 0Godalming P
 Godalming M4 - 6Bramley G
11Bramley F8 - 2Godalming N
 College Hill F4 - 6Abinger B
 Bramley G6 - 4Woking D
 Godalming P3 - 7Godalming R
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow H
 Woking C8 - 2Godalming M
12no result - no result
13College Hill F2 - 8Woking C
 Abinger B8 - 2Bramley F
 Godalming Nno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow H8 - 2Godalming P
 Godalming R3 - 7Bramley G
 Woking D7 - 3Godalming M
14Bramley F5 - 5College Hill F
 Godalming M4 - 6Godalming R
 Bramley G6 - 4Merrow H
 Godalming P8 - 2Godalming N
 vacantno result - no resultAbinger B
 Woking C6 - 4Woking D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Woking D8 - 2Godalming R
 Godalming M1 - 9Merrow H
 Bramley G8 - 2Godalming N
 Godalming P6 - 4Abinger B
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill F
 Woking C2 - 8Bramley F
20Bramley Fno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill F8 - 2Godalming P
 Abinger B8 - 2Bramley G
 Godalming N5 - 5Godalming M
 Merrow H6 - 4Woking D
 Godalming R2 - 8Woking C
21Godalming R3 - 7Merrow H
 Woking D10 - 0Godalming N
 Godalming M2 - 8Abinger B
 Bramley G6 - 4College Hill F
 Godalming P4 - 6Bramley F
 vacantno result - no resultWoking C
22no result - no result
23Bramley F7 - 3Bramley G
 College Hill F8 - 2Godalming M
 Abinger B8 - 2Woking D
 Godalming N2 - 8Godalming R
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming P
 Woking C4 - 6Merrow H
24Merrow H7 - 3Godalming N
 Godalming R7 - 3Abinger B
 Woking D4 - 6College Hill F
 Godalming M2 - 8Bramley F
 Bramley Gno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming P7 - 3Woking C
25Bramley F8 - 2Woking D
 College Hill F10 - 0Godalming R
 Abinger B5 - 5Merrow H
 Godalming P7 - 3Bramley G
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming M
 Woking C7 - 3Godalming N
26no result - no result
27Godalming N2 - 8Abinger B
 Merrow H5 - 5College Hill F
 Godalming R4 - 6Bramley F
 Woking Dno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming M3 - 7Godalming P
 Bramley G6 - 4Woking C
28Bramley F4 - 6Merrow H
 College Hill F8 - 2Godalming N
 Bramley G7 - 3Godalming M
 Godalming P7 - 3Woking D
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming R
 Woking C7 - 3Abinger B
29Abinger B5 - 5College Hill F
 Godalming N2 - 8Bramley F
 Merrow Hno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming R2 - 8Godalming P
 Woking D4 - 6Bramley G
 Godalming M4 - 6Woking C
30Bramley F4 - 6Abinger B
 Godalming M4 - 6Woking D
 Bramley G5 - 5Godalming R
 Godalming P1 - 9Merrow H
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming N
 Woking C6 - 4College Hill F
31College Hill F4 - 6Bramley F
 Abinger Bno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming N1 - 9Godalming P
 Merrow H7 - 3Bramley G
 Godalming R5 - 5Godalming M
 Woking D5 - 5Woking C
32no result - no result