You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Cody B151401117
2Woking B141310102
3College Hill F1593394
4Bramley E1593393
5Abinger B1572684
6Woking D1571780
7Merrow H1471679
8Woking C1560977
9Godalming N15411058
10Godalming R14401049
11Godalming M14101324
12Godalming P15101423


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Woking B10 - 0Godalming P
 Woking C4 - 6College Hill F
 Cody B10 - 0Godalming M
 Godalming N3 - 7Abinger B
 Merrow H2 - 8Bramley E
 Godalming R4 - 6Woking D
2Woking D8 - 2Merrow H
 Bramley E9 - 1Godalming N
 Abinger B1 - 9Cody B
 Godalming M0 - 10Woking C
 College Hill F3 - 7Woking B
 Godalming P2 - 8Godalming R
3Woking B10 - 0Godalming M
 Woking C4 - 6Abinger B
 Cody B6 - 4Bramley E
 Godalming N2 - 8Woking D
 Merrow H3 - 7Godalming R
 Godalming P2 - 8College Hill F
4no result - no result
5Merrow H10 - 0Godalming P
 Godalming R6 - 4Godalming N
 Woking D2 - 8Cody B
 Bramley E7 - 3Woking C
 Abinger B4 - 6Woking B
 Godalming M0 - 10College Hill F
6Woking B6 - 4Bramley E
 Woking C4 - 6Woking D
 Cody B8 - 2Godalming R
 Godalming N3 - 7Merrow H
 College Hill F5 - 5Abinger B
 Godalming P6 - 4Godalming M
7Godalming N6 - 4Godalming P
 Merrow H2 - 8Cody B
 Godalming R2 - 8Woking C
 Woking D4 - 6Woking B
 Bramley E5 - 5College Hill F
 Abinger B10 - 0Godalming M
8Woking B10 - 0Godalming R
 Woking C3 - 7Merrow H
 Cody B8 - 2Godalming N
 Godalming M0 - 10Bramley E
 College Hill F8 - 2Woking D
 Godalming P0 - 10Abinger B
9no result - no result
10Cody B10 - 0Godalming P
 Godalming N3 - 7Woking C
 Merrow H5 - 5Woking B
 Godalming R2 - 8College Hill F
 Woking D10 - 0Godalming M
 Bramley E5 - 5Abinger B
11Woking B7 - 3Godalming N
 Woking C4 - 6Cody B
 Abinger B8 - 2Woking D
 Godalming M7 - 3Godalming R
 College Hill F7 - 3Merrow H
 Godalming P0 - 10Bramley E
12no result - no result
13Woking C9 - 1Godalming P
 Cody B4 - 6Woking B
 Godalming N5 - 5College Hill F
 Merrow H10 - 0Godalming M
 Godalming R0 - 10Abinger B
 Woking D5 - 5Bramley E
14Woking B8 - 2Woking C
 Bramley E7 - 3Godalming R
 Abinger B3 - 7Merrow H
 Godalming M4 - 6Godalming N
 College Hill F2 - 8Cody B
 Godalming P0 - 10Woking D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Woking D8 - 2Godalming R
 Bramley E6 - 4Merrow H
 Abinger B6 - 4Godalming N
 Godalming M3 - 7Cody B
 College Hill F8 - 2Woking C
 Godalming P3 - 7Woking B
20Woking B7 - 3College Hill F
 Woking C7 - 3Godalming M
 Cody B8 - 2Abinger B
 Godalming N4 - 6Bramley E
 Merrow H7 - 3Woking D
 Godalming R6 - 4Godalming P
21Godalming Rno result - no resultMerrow H
 Woking D4 - 6Godalming N
 Bramley E1 - 9Cody B
 Abinger B4 - 6Woking C
 Godalming Mno result - no resultWoking B
 College Hill F9 - 1Godalming P
22no result - no result
23Woking B7 - 3Abinger B
 Woking C4 - 6Bramley E
 Cody B8 - 2Woking D
 Godalming N6 - 4Godalming R
 College Hill F7 - 3Godalming M
 Godalming P0 - 10Merrow H
24Merrow Hno result - no resultGodalming N
 Godalming Rno result - no resultCody B
 Woking Dno result - no resultWoking C
 Bramley Eno result - no resultWoking B
 Abinger Bno result - no resultCollege Hill F
 Godalming Mno result - no resultGodalming P
25Woking Bno result - no resultWoking D
 Woking Cno result - no resultGodalming R
 Cody Bno result - no resultMerrow H
 Godalming Mno result - no resultAbinger B
 College Hill Fno result - no resultBramley E
 Godalming Pno result - no resultGodalming N
26no result - no result
27Godalming Nno result - no resultCody B
 Merrow Hno result - no resultWoking C
 Godalming Rno result - no resultWoking B
 Woking Dno result - no resultCollege Hill F
 Bramley Eno result - no resultGodalming M
 Abinger Bno result - no resultGodalming P
28Woking Bno result - no resultMerrow H
 Woking Cno result - no resultGodalming N
 Abinger Bno result - no resultBramley E
 Godalming Mno result - no resultWoking D
 College Hill Fno result - no resultGodalming R
 Godalming Pno result - no resultCody B
29Cody Bno result - no resultWoking C
 Godalming Nno result - no resultWoking B
 Merrow Hno result - no resultCollege Hill F
 Godalming Rno result - no resultGodalming M
 Woking Dno result - no resultAbinger B
 Bramley Eno result - no resultGodalming P
30Woking Bno result - no resultCody B
 Bramley Eno result - no resultWoking D
 Abinger Bno result - no resultGodalming R
 Godalming Mno result - no resultMerrow H
 College Hill Fno result - no resultGodalming N
 Godalming Pno result - no resultWoking C
31Woking Cno result - no resultWoking B
 Cody Bno result - no resultCollege Hill F
 Godalming Nno result - no resultGodalming M
 Merrow Hno result - no resultAbinger B
 Godalming Rno result - no resultBramley E
 Woking Dno result - no resultGodalming P
32no result - no result