You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 016/017


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Emmanuel TTC222110177
2Challoner C221723158
3College Hill F221417134
4Cody B221147123
5Bramley E229310118
6Godalming M221129113
7Abinger B221039109
8Godalming R221048108
9Woking C229211104
10Woking D22531482
11Godalming P22121952
12Godalming N22012142


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Cody B1 - 9Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming M6 - 4Bramley E
 Godalming P0 - 10College Hill F
 Abinger B5 - 5Godalming R
 Woking C10 - 0Godalming N
 Challoner C9 - 1Woking D
2Woking D7 - 3Woking C
 Godalming N4 - 6Abinger B
 Godalming R7 - 3Godalming P
 College Hill F10 - 0Godalming M
 Bramley E1 - 9Cody B
 Emmanuel TTC5 - 5Challoner C
3Cody B2 - 8College Hill F
 Godalming M8 - 2Godalming R
 Godalming P5 - 5Godalming N
 Abinger B7 - 3Woking D
 Woking C3 - 7Challoner C
 Emmanuel TTC7 - 3Bramley E
4no result - no result
5Woking C2 - 8Emmanuel TTC
 Challoner C9 - 1Abinger B
 Woking D7 - 3Godalming P
 Godalming N1 - 9Godalming M
 Godalming R5 - 5Cody B
 College Hill F6 - 4Bramley E
6Cody B7 - 3Godalming N
 Godalming M7 - 3Woking D
 Godalming P1 - 9Challoner C
 Abinger B4 - 6Woking C
 Bramley E6 - 4Godalming R
 Emmanuel TTC8 - 2College Hill F
7Abinger B3 - 7Emmanuel TTC
 Woking C7 - 3Godalming P
 Challoner C9 - 1Godalming M
 Woking D1 - 9Cody B
 Godalming N2 - 8Bramley E
 Godalming R4 - 6College Hill F
8Cody B1 - 9Challoner C
 Godalming M4 - 6Woking C
 Godalming P2 - 8Abinger B
 College Hill F8 - 2Godalming N
 Bramley E8 - 2Woking D
 Emmanuel TTC9 - 1Godalming R
9no result - no result
10Godalming P0 - 10Emmanuel TTC
 Abinger B4 - 6Godalming M
 Woking C3 - 7Cody B
 Challoner C7 - 3Bramley E
 Woking D1 - 9College Hill F
 Godalming N2 - 8Godalming R
11Cody B8 - 2Abinger B
 Godalming M8 - 2Godalming P
 Godalming R7 - 3Woking D
 College Hill F3 - 7Challoner C
 Bramley E9 - 1Woking C
 Emmanuel TTC10 - 0Godalming N
12no result - no result
13Godalming M2 - 8Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming P5 - 5Cody B
 Abinger B6 - 4Bramley E
 Woking C5 - 5College Hill F
 Challoner C9 - 1Godalming R
 Woking D7 - 3Godalming N
14Cody B8 - 2Godalming M
 Godalming N0 - 10Challoner C
 Godalming R6 - 4Woking C
 College Hill F4 - 6Abinger B
 Bramley E8 - 2Godalming P
 Emmanuel TTC9 - 1Woking D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Woking D4 - 6Challoner C
 Godalming N2 - 8Woking C
 Godalming R5 - 5Abinger B
 College Hill F7 - 3Godalming P
 Bramley E5 - 5Godalming M
 Emmanuel TTC7 - 3Cody B
20Cody B7 - 3Bramley E
 Godalming M3 - 7College Hill F
 Godalming P4 - 6Godalming R
 Abinger B7 - 3Godalming N
 Woking C5 - 5Woking D
 Challoner C4 - 6Emmanuel TTC
21Challoner C9 - 1Woking C
 Woking D2 - 8Abinger B
 Godalming N3 - 7Godalming P
 Godalming R9 - 1Godalming M
 College Hill F7 - 3Cody B
 Bramley E4 - 6Emmanuel TTC
22no result - no result
23Cody B5 - 5Godalming R
 Godalming M10 - 0Godalming N
 Godalming P1 - 9Woking D
 Abinger B3 - 7Challoner C
 Bramley E6 - 4College Hill F
 Emmanuel TTC8 - 2Woking C
24Woking C3 - 7Abinger B
 Challoner C9 - 1Godalming P
 Woking D5 - 5Godalming M
 Godalming N0 - 10Cody B
 Godalming R7 - 3Bramley E
 College Hill F3 - 7Emmanuel TTC
25Cody B5 - 5Woking D
 Godalming M7 - 3Challoner C
 Godalming P4 - 6Woking C
 College Hill F9 - 1Godalming R
 Bramley E9 - 1Godalming N
 Emmanuel TTC9 - 1Abinger B
26no result - no result
27Abinger B8 - 2Godalming P
 Woking C7 - 3Godalming M
 Challoner C7 - 3Cody B
 Woking D3 - 7Bramley E
 Godalming N4 - 6College Hill F
 Godalming R1 - 9Emmanuel TTC
28Cody B7 - 3Woking C
 Godalming M8 - 2Abinger B
 Godalming R8 - 2Godalming N
 College Hill F8 - 2Woking D
 Bramley E5 - 5Challoner C
 Emmanuel TTC10 - 0Godalming P
29Godalming P1 - 9Godalming M
 Abinger B3 - 7Cody B
 Woking C6 - 4Bramley E
 Challoner C6 - 4College Hill F
 Woking D3 - 7Godalming R
 Godalming N2 - 8Emmanuel TTC
30Cody B8 - 2Godalming P
 Godalming N3 - 7Woking D
 Godalming R8 - 2Challoner C
 College Hill F6 - 4Woking C
 Bramley E5 - 5Abinger B
 Emmanuel TTC8 - 2Godalming M
31Godalming M7 - 3Cody B
 Godalming P1 - 9Bramley E
 Abinger B8 - 2College Hill F
 Woking C9 - 1Godalming R
 Challoner C10 - 0Godalming N
 Woking D1 - 9Emmanuel TTC
32no result - no result