You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Woking B221930165
2Cody B221705157
3Bramley E221345135
4Merrow H221327133
5Abinger B221237129
6College Hill F221156125
7Woking D221129121
8Woking C228014107
9Godalming N22731296
10Godalming R22521575
11Godalming M22121939
12Godalming P22202038


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Woking B10 - 0Godalming P
 Woking C4 - 6College Hill F
 Cody B10 - 0Godalming M
 Godalming N3 - 7Abinger B
 Merrow H2 - 8Bramley E
 Godalming R4 - 6Woking D
2Woking D8 - 2Merrow H
 Bramley E9 - 1Godalming N
 Abinger B1 - 9Cody B
 Godalming M0 - 10Woking C
 College Hill F3 - 7Woking B
 Godalming P2 - 8Godalming R
3Woking B10 - 0Godalming M
 Woking C4 - 6Abinger B
 Cody B6 - 4Bramley E
 Godalming N2 - 8Woking D
 Merrow H3 - 7Godalming R
 Godalming P2 - 8College Hill F
4no result - no result
5Merrow H10 - 0Godalming P
 Godalming R6 - 4Godalming N
 Woking D2 - 8Cody B
 Bramley E7 - 3Woking C
 Abinger B4 - 6Woking B
 Godalming M0 - 10College Hill F
6Woking B6 - 4Bramley E
 Woking C4 - 6Woking D
 Cody B8 - 2Godalming R
 Godalming N3 - 7Merrow H
 College Hill F5 - 5Abinger B
 Godalming P6 - 4Godalming M
7Godalming N6 - 4Godalming P
 Merrow H2 - 8Cody B
 Godalming R2 - 8Woking C
 Woking D4 - 6Woking B
 Bramley E5 - 5College Hill F
 Abinger B10 - 0Godalming M
8Woking B10 - 0Godalming R
 Woking C3 - 7Merrow H
 Cody B8 - 2Godalming N
 Godalming M0 - 10Bramley E
 College Hill F8 - 2Woking D
 Godalming P0 - 10Abinger B
9no result - no result
10Cody B10 - 0Godalming P
 Godalming N3 - 7Woking C
 Merrow H5 - 5Woking B
 Godalming R2 - 8College Hill F
 Woking D10 - 0Godalming M
 Bramley E5 - 5Abinger B
11Woking B7 - 3Godalming N
 Woking C4 - 6Cody B
 Abinger B8 - 2Woking D
 Godalming M7 - 3Godalming R
 College Hill F7 - 3Merrow H
 Godalming P0 - 10Bramley E
12no result - no result
13Woking C9 - 1Godalming P
 Cody B4 - 6Woking B
 Godalming N5 - 5College Hill F
 Merrow H10 - 0Godalming M
 Godalming R0 - 10Abinger B
 Woking D5 - 5Bramley E
14Woking B8 - 2Woking C
 Bramley E7 - 3Godalming R
 Abinger B3 - 7Merrow H
 Godalming M4 - 6Godalming N
 College Hill F2 - 8Cody B
 Godalming P0 - 10Woking D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Woking D8 - 2Godalming R
 Bramley E6 - 4Merrow H
 Abinger B6 - 4Godalming N
 Godalming M3 - 7Cody B
 College Hill F8 - 2Woking C
 Godalming P3 - 7Woking B
20Woking B7 - 3College Hill F
 Woking C7 - 3Godalming M
 Cody B8 - 2Abinger B
 Godalming N4 - 6Bramley E
 Merrow H7 - 3Woking D
 Godalming R6 - 4Godalming P
21Godalming R1 - 9Merrow H
 Woking D4 - 6Godalming N
 Bramley E1 - 9Cody B
 Abinger B4 - 6Woking C
 Godalming M0 - 10Woking B
 College Hill F9 - 1Godalming P
22no result - no result
23Woking B7 - 3Abinger B
 Woking C4 - 6Bramley E
 Cody B8 - 2Woking D
 Godalming N6 - 4Godalming R
 College Hill F7 - 3Godalming M
 Godalming P0 - 10Merrow H
24Merrow H6 - 4Godalming N
 Godalming R1 - 9Cody B
 Woking D4 - 6Woking C
 Bramley E5 - 5Woking B
 Abinger B8 - 2College Hill F
 Godalming M2 - 8Godalming P
25Woking B10 - 0Woking D
 Woking C4 - 6Godalming R
 Cody B3 - 7Merrow H
 Godalming M1 - 9Abinger B
 College Hill F3 - 7Bramley E
 Godalming P2 - 8Godalming N
26no result - no result
27Godalming N6 - 4Cody B
 Merrow H7 - 3Woking C
 Godalming R0 - 10Woking B
 Woking D7 - 3College Hill F
 Bramley E9 - 1Godalming M
 Abinger B7 - 3Godalming P
28Woking B8 - 2Merrow H
 Woking C3 - 7Godalming N
 Abinger B8 - 2Bramley E
 Godalming M1 - 9Woking D
 College Hill F5 - 5Godalming R
 Godalming P1 - 9Cody B
29Cody B8 - 2Woking C
 Godalming N5 - 5Woking B
 Merrow H5 - 5College Hill F
 Godalming R5 - 5Godalming M
 Woking D5 - 5Abinger B
 Bramley E9 - 1Godalming P
30Woking B7 - 3Cody B
 Bramley E4 - 6Woking D
 Abinger B6 - 4Godalming R
 Godalming M0 - 10Merrow H
 College Hill F7 - 3Godalming N
 Godalming P0 - 10Woking C
31Woking C2 - 8Woking B
 Cody B4 - 6College Hill F
 Godalming N5 - 5Godalming M
 Merrow H8 - 2Abinger B
 Godalming R4 - 6Bramley E
 Woking D10 - 0Godalming P
32no result - no result