You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 019/020


Division 4

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Merrow G1192082
2Woking C1281378
3Godalming N1280477
4College Hill F1262463
5Woking E1361660
6Merrow H1161458
7Woking D1152458
8Godalming P1240849
9Merrow J1142548
10Godalming S1040648
11Bramley G1221937
12Godalming R11101032


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Bramley G0 - 10Woking C
 Godalming R3 - 7Merrow J
 College Hill F7 - 3Godalming P
 Godalming N4 - 6Woking E
 Merrow G7 - 3Godalming S
 Woking D7 - 3Merrow H
2Merrow H2 - 8Merrow G
 Godalming S2 - 8Godalming N
 Woking E5 - 5College Hill F
 Godalming P7 - 3Godalming R
 Merrow J5 - 5Bramley G
 Woking C7 - 3Woking D
3Bramley G3 - 7Godalming P
 Godalming R4 - 6Woking E
 College Hill F7 - 3Godalming S
 Godalming N9 - 1Merrow H
 Merrow G5 - 5Woking D
 Woking C9 - 1Merrow J
4no result - no result
5Merrow G5 - 5Woking C
 Woking D7 - 3Godalming N
 Merrow H8 - 2College Hill F
 Godalming S4 - 6Godalming R
 Woking E3 - 7Bramley G
 Godalming P4 - 6Merrow J
6Bramley G4 - 6Godalming S
 Godalming R2 - 8Merrow H
 College Hill F5 - 5Woking D
 Godalming N2 - 8Merrow G
 Merrow J2 - 8Woking E
 Woking C4 - 6Godalming P
7Godalming N9 - 1Woking C
 Merrow G7 - 3College Hill F
 Woking D7 - 3Godalming R
 Merrow H8 - 2Bramley G
 Godalming S9 - 1Merrow J
 Woking E7 - 3Godalming P
8Bramley G3 - 7Woking D
 Godalming R2 - 8Merrow G
 College Hill F1 - 9Godalming N
 Godalming P3 - 7Godalming S
 Merrow J5 - 5Merrow H
 Woking C6 - 4Woking E
9no result - no result
10College Hill F6 - 4Woking C
 Godalming N8 - 2Godalming R
 Merrow G10 - 0Bramley G
 Woking D6 - 4Merrow J
 Merrow H6 - 4Godalming P
 Godalming S8 - 2Woking E
11Bramley G3 - 7Godalming N
 Godalming R3 - 7College Hill F
 Woking E3 - 7Merrow H
 Godalming P7 - 3Woking D
 Merrow J3 - 7Merrow G
 Woking C7 - 3Godalming S
12no result - no result
13Godalming R0 - 10Woking C
 College Hill F8 - 2Bramley G
 Godalming N2 - 8Merrow J
 Merrow G9 - 1Godalming P
 Woking D4 - 6Woking E
 Merrow H7 - 3Godalming S
14Bramley G6 - 4Godalming R
 Godalming Sno result - no resultWoking D
 Woking E2 - 8Merrow G
 Godalming P2 - 8Godalming N
 Merrow J6 - 4College Hill F
 Woking C7 - 3Merrow H
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Merrow Hno result - no resultWoking D
 Godalming Sno result - no resultMerrow G
 Woking E2 - 8Godalming N
 Godalming P2 - 8College Hill F
 Merrow Jno result - no resultGodalming R
 Woking C8 - 2Bramley G
20Bramley Gno result - no resultMerrow J
 Godalming Rno result - no resultGodalming P
 College Hill Fno result - no resultWoking E
 Godalming Nno result - no resultGodalming S
 Merrow Gno result - no resultMerrow H
 Woking Dno result - no resultWoking C
21Woking Dno result - no resultMerrow G
 Merrow Hno result - no resultGodalming N
 Godalming Sno result - no resultCollege Hill F
 Woking Eno result - no resultGodalming R
 Godalming Pno result - no resultBramley G
 Merrow Jno result - no resultWoking C
22no result - no result
23Bramley Gno result - no resultWoking E
 Godalming Rno result - no resultGodalming S
 College Hill Fno result - no resultMerrow H
 Godalming Nno result - no resultWoking D
 Merrow Jno result - no resultGodalming P
 Woking Cno result - no resultMerrow G
24Merrow Gno result - no resultGodalming N
 Woking Dno result - no resultCollege Hill F
 Merrow Hno result - no resultGodalming R
 Godalming Sno result - no resultBramley G
 Woking Eno result - no resultMerrow J
 Godalming Pno result - no resultWoking C
25Bramley Gno result - no resultMerrow H
 Godalming Rno result - no resultWoking D
 College Hill Fno result - no resultMerrow G
 Godalming Pno result - no resultWoking E
 Merrow Jno result - no resultGodalming S
 Woking Cno result - no resultGodalming N
26no result - no result
27Godalming Nno result - no resultCollege Hill F
 Merrow Gno result - no resultGodalming R
 Woking Dno result - no resultBramley G
 Merrow Hno result - no resultMerrow J
 Godalming Sno result - no resultGodalming P
 Woking Eno result - no resultWoking C
28Bramley Gno result - no resultMerrow G
 Godalming Rno result - no resultGodalming N
 Woking Eno result - no resultGodalming S
 Godalming Pno result - no resultMerrow H
 Merrow Jno result - no resultWoking D
 Woking Cno result - no resultCollege Hill F
29College Hill Fno result - no resultGodalming R
 Godalming Nno result - no resultBramley G
 Merrow Gno result - no resultMerrow J
 Woking Dno result - no resultGodalming P
 Merrow Hno result - no resultWoking E
 Godalming Sno result - no resultWoking C
30Bramley Gno result - no resultCollege Hill F
 Godalming Sno result - no resultMerrow H
 Woking E6 - 4Woking D
 Godalming Pno result - no resultMerrow G
 Merrow Jno result - no resultGodalming N
 Woking Cno result - no resultGodalming R
31Godalming Rno result - no resultBramley G
 College Hill Fno result - no resultMerrow J
 Godalming Nno result - no resultGodalming P
 Merrow Gno result - no resultWoking E
 Woking Dno result - no resultGodalming S
 Merrow Hno result - no resultWoking C
32no result - no result