You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1College Hill D221435134
2Emmanuel TTC221336128
3College Hill E221255128
4Aftermath E221264127
5Ash B221066114
6Burymead D22967111
7Godalming J22688107
8Merrow G22859106
9Godalming H228113101
10Godalming K226511101
11Challoner C22361389
12Godalming L22321773


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Emmanuel TTC7 - 3Godalming K
 Ash B5 - 5College Hill D
 Challoner C6 - 4Godalming H
 Godalming J8 - 2Merrow G
 College Hill E6 - 4Burymead D
 Godalming L2 - 8Aftermath E
2Aftermath E3 - 7College Hill E
 Burymead D4 - 6Godalming J
 Merrow G6 - 4Challoner C
 Godalming H7 - 3Ash B
 College Hill D6 - 4Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming K6 - 4Godalming L
3Emmanuel TTC6 - 4Godalming H
 Ash B5 - 5Merrow G
 Challoner C5 - 5Burymead D
 Godalming J4 - 6Aftermath E
 College Hill E9 - 1Godalming L
 Godalming K5 - 5College Hill D
4no result - no result
5College Hill E4 - 6Godalming K
 Godalming L2 - 8Godalming J
 Aftermath E6 - 4Challoner C
 Burymead D8 - 2Ash B
 Merrow G6 - 4Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming H6 - 4College Hill D
6Emmanuel TTC8 - 2Burymead D
 Ash B6 - 4Aftermath E
 Challoner C7 - 3Godalming L
 Godalming J5 - 5College Hill E
 College Hill D7 - 3Merrow G
 Godalming K4 - 6Godalming H
7Godalming J5 - 5Godalming K
 College Hill E8 - 2Challoner C
 Godalming L6 - 4Ash B
 Aftermath E5 - 5Emmanuel TTC
 Burymead D7 - 3College Hill D
 Merrow G3 - 7Godalming H
8Emmanuel TTC8 - 2Godalming L
 Ash B7 - 3College Hill E
 Challoner C5 - 5Godalming J
 Godalming H4 - 6Burymead D
 College Hill D2 - 8Aftermath E
 Godalming K3 - 7Merrow G
9no result - no result
10Challoner C6 - 4Godalming K
 Godalming J7 - 3Ash B
 College Hill E4 - 6Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming L2 - 8College Hill D
 Aftermath E6 - 4Godalming H
 Burymead D7 - 3Merrow G
11Emmanuel TTC9 - 1Godalming J
 Ash B8 - 2Challoner C
 Merrow G5 - 5Aftermath E
 Godalming H4 - 6Godalming L
 College Hill D7 - 3College Hill E
 Godalming K3 - 7Burymead D
12no result - no result
13Ash B7 - 3Godalming K
 Challoner C3 - 7Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming J4 - 6College Hill D
 College Hill E9 - 1Godalming H
 Godalming L2 - 8Merrow G
 Aftermath E7 - 3Burymead D
14Emmanuel TTC4 - 6Ash B
 Burymead D6 - 4Godalming L
 Merrow G4 - 6College Hill E
 Godalming H5 - 5Godalming J
 College Hill D6 - 4Challoner C
 Godalming K4 - 6Aftermath E
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath E10 - 0Godalming L
 Burymead D5 - 5College Hill E
 Merrow G5 - 5Godalming J
 Godalming H7 - 3Challoner C
 College Hill D4 - 6Ash B
 Godalming K5 - 5Emmanuel TTC
20Emmanuel TTC1 - 9College Hill D
 Ash B3 - 7Godalming H
 Challoner C5 - 5Merrow G
 Godalming J7 - 2Burymead D
 College Hill E5 - 5Aftermath E
 Godalming L3 - 7Godalming K
21Godalming L2 - 8College Hill E
 Aftermath E6 - 4Godalming J
 Burymead D5 - 5Challoner C
 Merrow G5 - 5Ash B
 Godalming H4 - 6Emmanuel TTC
 College Hill D5 - 5Godalming K
22no result - no result
23Emmanuel TTC6 - 4Merrow G
 Ash B5 - 5Burymead D
 Challoner C5 - 5Aftermath E
 Godalming J5 - 5Godalming L
 College Hill D9 - 1Godalming H
 Godalming K5 - 5College Hill E
24College Hill E5 - 5Godalming J
 Godalming L5 - 5Challoner C
 Aftermath E5 - 5Ash B
 Burymead D5 - 5Emmanuel TTC
 Merrow G6 - 4College Hill D
 Godalming H4 - 6Godalming K
25Emmanuel TTC6 - 4Aftermath E
 Ash B6 - 4Godalming L
 Challoner C4 - 6College Hill E
 Godalming H4 - 6Merrow G
 College Hill D10 - 0Burymead D
 Godalming K8 - 2Godalming J
26no result - no result
27Godalming J7 - 3Challoner C
 College Hill E6 - 4Ash B
 Godalming L2 - 8Emmanuel TTC
 Aftermath E4 - 6College Hill D
 Burymead D8 - 2Godalming H
 Merrow G7 - 3Godalming K
28Emmanuel TTC3 - 7College Hill E
 Ash B5 - 5Godalming J
 Merrow G6 - 4Burymead D
 Godalming H4 - 6Aftermath E
 College Hill D7 - 3Godalming L
 Godalming K6 - 4Challoner C
29Challoner C3 - 7Ash B
 Godalming J2 - 8Emmanuel TTC
 College Hill E4 - 6College Hill D
 Godalming L4 - 6Godalming H
 Aftermath E6 - 4Merrow G
 Burymead D7 - 3Godalming K
30Emmanuel TTC8 - 2Challoner C
 Burymead D5 - 5Aftermath E
 Merrow G3 - 7Godalming L
 Godalming H4 - 6College Hill E
 College Hill D7 - 3Godalming J
 Godalming K4 - 6Ash B
31Ash B6 - 4Emmanuel TTC
 Challoner C2 - 8College Hill D
 Godalming J4 - 6Godalming H
 College Hill E7 - 3Merrow G
 Godalming L4 - 6Burymead D
 Aftermath E7 - 3Godalming K
32no result - no result