You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Aftermath E1594290
2College Hill E1574487
3College Hill D1473479
4Ash B1564575
5Emmanuel TTC1372474
6Burymead D1464474
7Godalming J1446472
8Godalming K1535768
9Godalming H1461767
10Challoner C1535766
11Merrow G1345464
12Godalming L15211244


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Emmanuel TTC7 - 3Godalming K
 Ash B5 - 5College Hill D
 Challoner C6 - 4Godalming H
 Godalming J8 - 2Merrow G
 College Hill E6 - 4Burymead D
 Godalming L2 - 8Aftermath E
2Aftermath E3 - 7College Hill E
 Burymead D4 - 6Godalming J
 Merrow G6 - 4Challoner C
 Godalming H7 - 3Ash B
 College Hill D6 - 4Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming K6 - 4Godalming L
3Emmanuel TTC6 - 4Godalming H
 Ash B5 - 5Merrow G
 Challoner C5 - 5Burymead D
 Godalming J4 - 6Aftermath E
 College Hill E9 - 1Godalming L
 Godalming K5 - 5College Hill D
4no result - no result
5College Hill E4 - 6Godalming K
 Godalming L2 - 8Godalming J
 Aftermath E6 - 4Challoner C
 Burymead D8 - 2Ash B
 Merrow G6 - 4Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming H6 - 4College Hill D
6Emmanuel TTC8 - 2Burymead D
 Ash B6 - 4Aftermath E
 Challoner C7 - 3Godalming L
 Godalming J5 - 5College Hill E
 College Hill Dno result - no resultMerrow G
 Godalming K4 - 6Godalming H
7Godalming J5 - 5Godalming K
 College Hill E8 - 2Challoner C
 Godalming L6 - 4Ash B
 Aftermath E5 - 5Emmanuel TTC
 Burymead D7 - 3College Hill D
 Merrow G3 - 7Godalming H
8Emmanuel TTC8 - 2Godalming L
 Ash B7 - 3College Hill E
 Challoner C5 - 5Godalming J
 Godalming H4 - 6Burymead D
 College Hill D2 - 8Aftermath E
 Godalming K3 - 7Merrow G
9no result - no result
10Challoner C6 - 4Godalming K
 Godalming J7 - 3Ash B
 College Hill E4 - 6Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming L2 - 8College Hill D
 Aftermath E6 - 4Godalming H
 Burymead D7 - 3Merrow G
11Emmanuel TTC9 - 1Godalming J
 Ash B8 - 2Challoner C
 Merrow G5 - 5Aftermath E
 Godalming H4 - 6Godalming L
 College Hill D7 - 3College Hill E
 Godalming K3 - 7Burymead D
12no result - no result
13Ash B7 - 3Godalming K
 Challoner C3 - 7Emmanuel TTC
 Godalming J4 - 6College Hill D
 College Hill E9 - 1Godalming H
 Godalming L2 - 8Merrow G
 Aftermath E7 - 3Burymead D
14Emmanuel TTC4 - 6Ash B
 Burymead D6 - 4Godalming L
 Merrow G4 - 6College Hill E
 Godalming H5 - 5Godalming J
 College Hill D6 - 4Challoner C
 Godalming K4 - 6Aftermath E
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath E10 - 0Godalming L
 Burymead D5 - 5College Hill E
 Merrow G5 - 5Godalming J
 Godalming H7 - 3Challoner C
 College Hill D4 - 6Ash B
 Godalming K5 - 5Emmanuel TTC
20Emmanuel TTC1 - 9College Hill D
 Ash B3 - 7Godalming H
 Challoner C5 - 5Merrow G
 Godalming Jno result - no resultBurymead D
 College Hill E5 - 5Aftermath E
 Godalming L3 - 7Godalming K
21Godalming L2 - 8College Hill E
 Aftermath E6 - 4Godalming J
 Burymead D5 - 5Challoner C
 Merrow G5 - 5Ash B
 Godalming Hno result - no resultEmmanuel TTC
 College Hill D5 - 5Godalming K
22no result - no result
23Emmanuel TTCno result - no resultMerrow G
 Ash B5 - 5Burymead D
 Challoner C5 - 5Aftermath E
 Godalming J5 - 5Godalming L
 College Hill D9 - 1Godalming H
 Godalming K5 - 5College Hill E
24College Hill Eno result - no resultGodalming J
 Godalming Lno result - no resultChalloner C
 Aftermath Eno result - no resultAsh B
 Burymead Dno result - no resultEmmanuel TTC
 Merrow Gno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 Godalming Hno result - no resultGodalming K
25Emmanuel TTCno result - no resultAftermath E
 Ash Bno result - no resultGodalming L
 Challoner Cno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Godalming Hno result - no resultMerrow G
 College Hill Dno result - no resultBurymead D
 Godalming Kno result - no resultGodalming J
26no result - no result
27Godalming Jno result - no resultChalloner C
 College Hill Eno result - no resultAsh B
 Godalming Lno result - no resultEmmanuel TTC
 Aftermath Eno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 Burymead Dno result - no resultGodalming H
 Merrow Gno result - no resultGodalming K
28Emmanuel TTCno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Ash Bno result - no resultGodalming J
 Merrow Gno result - no resultBurymead D
 Godalming Hno result - no resultAftermath E
 College Hill Dno result - no resultGodalming L
 Godalming Kno result - no resultChalloner C
29Challoner Cno result - no resultAsh B
 Godalming Jno result - no resultEmmanuel TTC
 College Hill Eno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 Godalming Lno result - no resultGodalming H
 Aftermath Eno result - no resultMerrow G
 Burymead Dno result - no resultGodalming K
30Emmanuel TTCno result - no resultChalloner C
 Burymead Dno result - no resultAftermath E
 Merrow Gno result - no resultGodalming L
 Godalming Hno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 College Hill Dno result - no resultGodalming J
 Godalming Kno result - no resultAsh B
31Ash Bno result - no resultEmmanuel TTC
 Challoner Cno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 Godalming Jno result - no resultGodalming H
 College Hill Eno result - no resultMerrow G
 Godalming Lno result - no resultBurymead D
 Aftermath Eno result - no resultGodalming K
32no result - no result