You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 019/020


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bramley D11101085
2Merrow F1291282
3Godalming L1290362
4Farn Tennis1162362
5Godalming K1261562
6Bramley E1152459
7Aftermath D1242659
8Godalming M1144356
9College Hill E1234555
10Challoner B1230947
11Bramley F1212939
12Abinger B12011132


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Merrow F10 - 0Challoner B
 Godalming L6 - 4Bramley E
 Bramley F5 - 5Godalming M
 Godalming K5 - 5College Hill E
 Bramley D6 - 4Farn Tennis
 Abinger B0 - 10Aftermath D
2Aftermath D2 - 8Bramley D
 Farn Tennis8 - 2Godalming K
 College Hill E4 - 6Bramley F
 Godalming M4 - 6Godalming L
 Bramley E3 - 7Merrow F
 Challoner B8 - 2Abinger B
3Merrow F6 - 4Godalming M
 Godalming L7 - 3College Hill E
 Bramley F4 - 6Farn Tennis
 Godalming K9 - 1Aftermath D
 Bramley D8 - 2Abinger B
 Challoner B4 - 6Bramley E
4no result - no result
5Bramley D9 - 1Challoner B
 Abinger B3 - 7Godalming K
 Aftermath D7 - 3Bramley F
 Farn Tennis3 - 7Godalming L
 College Hill E5 - 5Merrow F
 Godalming Mno result - no resultBramley E
6Merrow F4 - 6Farn Tennis
 Godalming L6 - 4Aftermath D
 Bramley F5 - 5Abinger B
 Godalming K1 - 9Bramley D
 Bramley E7 - 3College Hill E
 Challoner B3 - 7Godalming M
7Godalming K7 - 3Challoner B
 Bramley D7 - 3Bramley F
 Abinger B3 - 7Godalming L
 Aftermath D4 - 6Merrow F
 Farn Tennis5 - 5Bramley E
 College Hill E5 - 5Godalming M
8Merrow F8 - 2Abinger B
 Godalming L1 - 9Bramley D
 Bramley F2 - 8Godalming K
 Godalming M5 - 5Farn Tennis
 Bramley E5 - 5Aftermath D
 Challoner B2 - 8College Hill E
9no result - no result
10Bramley F1 - 9Challoner B
 Godalming K3 - 7Godalming L
 Bramley D7 - 3Merrow F
 Abinger B4 - 6Bramley E
 Aftermath D5 - 5Godalming M
 Farn Tennis8 - 2College Hill E
11Merrow F8 - 2Godalming K
 Godalming L7 - 3Bramley F
 College Hill E6 - 4Aftermath D
 Godalming M8 - 2Abinger B
 Bramley E2 - 8Bramley D
 Challoner B7 - 3Farn Tennis
12no result - no result
13Godalming L6 - 4Challoner B
 Bramley F2 - 8Merrow F
 Godalming K7 - 3Bramley E
 Bramley D9 - 1Godalming M
 Abinger B4 - 6College Hill E
 Aftermath D3 - 7Farn Tennis
14Merrow F9 - 1Godalming L
 Farn Tennis7 - 3Abinger B
 College Hill E5 - 5Bramley D
 Godalming M6 - 4Godalming K
 Bramley E9 - 1Bramley F
 Challoner B4 - 6Aftermath D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath D8 - 2Abinger B
 Farn Tennisno result - no resultBramley D
 College Hill E3 - 7Godalming K
 Godalming M6 - 4Bramley F
 Bramley E9 - 1Godalming L
 Challoner B2 - 8Merrow F
20Merrow Fno result - no resultBramley E
 Godalming Lno result - no resultGodalming M
 Bramley Fno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Godalming Kno result - no resultFarn Tennis
 Bramley Dno result - no resultAftermath D
 Abinger Bno result - no resultChalloner B
21Abinger Bno result - no resultBramley D
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultGodalming K
 Farn Tennisno result - no resultBramley F
 College Hill Eno result - no resultGodalming L
 Godalming Mno result - no resultMerrow F
 Bramley Eno result - no resultChalloner B
22no result - no result
23Merrow Fno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Godalming Lno result - no resultFarn Tennis
 Bramley Fno result - no resultAftermath D
 Godalming Kno result - no resultAbinger B
 Bramley Eno result - no resultGodalming M
 Challoner Bno result - no resultBramley D
24Bramley Dno result - no resultGodalming K
 Abinger Bno result - no resultBramley F
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultGodalming L
 Farn Tennisno result - no resultMerrow F
 College Hill Eno result - no resultBramley E
 Godalming Mno result - no resultChalloner B
25Merrow Fno result - no resultAftermath D
 Godalming Lno result - no resultAbinger B
 Bramley Fno result - no resultBramley D
 Godalming Mno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Bramley Eno result - no resultFarn Tennis
 Challoner Bno result - no resultGodalming K
26no result - no result
27Godalming Kno result - no resultBramley F
 Bramley Dno result - no resultGodalming L
 Abinger Bno result - no resultMerrow F
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultBramley E
 Farn Tennisno result - no resultGodalming M
 College Hill Eno result - no resultChalloner B
28Merrow Fno result - no resultBramley D
 Godalming Lno result - no resultGodalming K
 College Hill Eno result - no resultFarn Tennis
 Godalming Mno result - no resultAftermath D
 Bramley Eno result - no resultAbinger B
 Challoner Bno result - no resultBramley F
29Bramley Fno result - no resultGodalming L
 Godalming Kno result - no resultMerrow F
 Bramley Dno result - no resultBramley E
 Abinger Bno result - no resultGodalming M
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Farn Tennisno result - no resultChalloner B
30Merrow Fno result - no resultBramley F
 Farn Tennisno result - no resultAftermath D
 College Hill Eno result - no resultAbinger B
 Godalming Mno result - no resultBramley D
 Bramley Eno result - no resultGodalming K
 Challoner Bno result - no resultGodalming L
31Godalming Lno result - no resultMerrow F
 Bramley Fno result - no resultBramley E
 Godalming Kno result - no resultGodalming M
 Bramley Dno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Abinger Bno result - no resultFarn Tennis
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultChalloner B
32no result - no result