You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bramley E201541146
2Ash B191324124
3Godalming K181035100
4Challoner B2094798
5Aftermath D1991996
6Godalming J1983893
7Farn. Tennis 19701289
8College Hill E20641088
9Woking B20711283
10Godalming L20361180
11Merrow G20521369


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Woking B4 - 6Ash B
 Godalming L5 - 5Challoner B
 Bramley E9 - 1Godalming K
 Godalming J8 - 2Merrow G
 College Hill Eno result - no resultvacant
 Farn. Tennis 4 - 6Aftermath D
2Aftermath D7 - 3College Hill E
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming J
 Merrow G1 - 9Bramley E
 Godalming K5 - 5Godalming L
 Challoner B8 - 2Woking B
 Ash B7 - 3Farn. Tennis
3Woking B4 - 6Godalming K
 Godalming L5 - 5Merrow G
 Bramley Eno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming J1 - 9Aftermath D
 College Hill E6 - 4Farn. Tennis
 Ash B6 - 4Challoner B
4no result - no result
5College Hill E3 - 7Ash B
 Farn. Tennis 3 - 7Godalming J
 Aftermath D1 - 9Bramley E
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming L
 Merrow G3 - 7Woking B
 Godalming K4 - 6Challoner B
6Woking Bno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming L4 - 6Aftermath D
 Bramley E7 - 3Farn. Tennis
 Godalming J6 - 4College Hill E
 Challoner B9 - 1Merrow G
 Ash B4 - 6Godalming K
7Godalming J7 - 3Ash B
 College Hill E0 - 10Bramley E
 Farn. Tennis 7 - 3Godalming L
 Aftermath D7 - 3Woking B
 vacantno result - no resultChalloner B
 Merrow G6 - 4Godalming K
8Woking B7 - 3Farn. Tennis
 Godalming L5 - 5College Hill E
 Bramley E6 - 4Godalming J
 Godalming Kno result - no resultvacant
 Challoner B5 - 5Aftermath D
 Ash B9 - 1Merrow G
9no result - no result
10Bramley E5 - 5Ash B
 Godalming J7 - 3Godalming L
 College Hill E2 - 8Woking B
 Farn. Tennis 6 - 4Challoner B
 Aftermath D4 - 6Godalming K
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow G
11Woking B3 - 7Godalming J
 Godalming L2 - 8Bramley E
 Merrow G4 - 6Aftermath D
 Godalming K8 - 2Farn. Tennis
 Challoner B7 - 3College Hill E
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
12no result - no result
13Godalming L3 - 7Ash B
 Bramley E7 - 0Woking B
 Godalming J5 - 5Challoner B
 College Hill E6 - 4Godalming K
 Farn. Tennis 6 - 4Merrow G
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultvacant
14Woking B5 - 5Godalming L
 vacantno result - no resultFarn. Tennis
 Merrow G7 - 3College Hill E
 Godalming K5 - 5Godalming J
 Challoner B6 - 4Bramley E
 Ash B6 - 4Aftermath D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath D6 - 4Farn. Tennis
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Merrow G5 - 5Godalming J
 Godalming K5 - 5Bramley E
 Challoner B6 - 4Godalming L
 Ash B10 - 0Woking B
20Woking B4 - 6Challoner B
 Godalming L2 - 8Godalming K
 Bramley E9 - 1Merrow G
 Godalming Jno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill E6 - 4Aftermath D
 Farn. Tennis 6 - 4Ash B
21Farn. Tennis 6 - 4College Hill E
 Aftermath D6 - 4Godalming J
 vacantno result - no resultBramley E
 Merrow G7 - 3Godalming L
 Godalming K7 - 3Woking B
 Challoner B6 - 4Ash B
22no result - no result
23Woking B6 - 4Merrow G
 Godalming Lno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley E8 - 2Aftermath D
 Godalming J6 - 4Farn. Tennis
 Challoner B3 - 7Godalming K
 Ash B9 - 1College Hill E
24College Hill E5 - 4Godalming J
 Farn. Tennis 3 - 7Bramley E
 Aftermath D4 - 6Godalming L
 vacantno result - no resultWoking B
 Merrow G6 - 4Challoner B
 Godalming K2 - 8Ash B
25Woking B2 - 8Aftermath D
 Godalming L6 - 4Farn. Tennis
 Bramley E5 - 5College Hill E
 Godalming K10 - 0Merrow G
 Challoner Bno result - no resultvacant
 Ash B10 - 0Godalming J
26no result - no result
27Godalming J2 - 8Bramley E
 College Hill E5 - 5Godalming L
 Farn. Tennis 3 - 7Woking B
 Aftermath D3 - 7Challoner B
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming K
 Merrow G4 - 6Ash B
28Woking B2 - 8College Hill E
 Godalming L7 - 3Godalming J
 Merrow Gno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming K6 - 4Aftermath D
 Challoner B0 - 10Farn. Tennis
 Ash B5 - 5Bramley E
29Bramley E8 - 2Godalming L
 Godalming J4 - 6Woking B
 College Hill E5 - 5Challoner B
 Farn. Tennis no result - no resultGodalming K
 Aftermath D4 - 6Merrow G
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
30Woking B3 - 7Bramley E
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath D
 Merrow G2 - 8Farn. Tennis
 Godalming K6 - 4College Hill E
 Challoner B2 - 8Godalming J
 Ash B8 - 2Godalming L
31Godalming L3 - 7Woking B
 Bramley E10 - 0Challoner B
 Godalming Jno result - no resultGodalming K
 College Hill E10 - 0Merrow G
 Farn. Tennis no result - no resultvacant
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultAsh B
32no result - no result