You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 019/020


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bramley D171511132
2Merrow F171412121
3Godalming L171403102
4Godalming K17101694
5Bramley E1682687
6Godalming M1674581
7Farn Tennis1762977
8Aftermath D17521072
9College Hill E1735970
10Challoner B17401365
11Bramley F17231260
12Abinger B17211449


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Merrow F10 - 0Challoner B
 Godalming L6 - 4Bramley E
 Bramley F5 - 5Godalming M
 Godalming K5 - 5College Hill E
 Bramley D6 - 4Farn Tennis
 Abinger B0 - 10Aftermath D
2Aftermath D2 - 8Bramley D
 Farn Tennis8 - 2Godalming K
 College Hill E4 - 6Bramley F
 Godalming M4 - 6Godalming L
 Bramley E3 - 7Merrow F
 Challoner B8 - 2Abinger B
3Merrow F6 - 4Godalming M
 Godalming L7 - 3College Hill E
 Bramley F4 - 6Farn Tennis
 Godalming K9 - 1Aftermath D
 Bramley D8 - 2Abinger B
 Challoner B4 - 6Bramley E
4no result - no result
5Bramley D9 - 1Challoner B
 Abinger B3 - 7Godalming K
 Aftermath D7 - 3Bramley F
 Farn Tennis3 - 7Godalming L
 College Hill E5 - 5Merrow F
 Godalming Mno result - no resultBramley E
6Merrow F4 - 6Farn Tennis
 Godalming L6 - 4Aftermath D
 Bramley F5 - 5Abinger B
 Godalming K1 - 9Bramley D
 Bramley E7 - 3College Hill E
 Challoner B3 - 7Godalming M
7Godalming K7 - 3Challoner B
 Bramley D7 - 3Bramley F
 Abinger B3 - 7Godalming L
 Aftermath D4 - 6Merrow F
 Farn Tennis5 - 5Bramley E
 College Hill E5 - 5Godalming M
8Merrow F8 - 2Abinger B
 Godalming L1 - 9Bramley D
 Bramley F2 - 8Godalming K
 Godalming M5 - 5Farn Tennis
 Bramley E5 - 5Aftermath D
 Challoner B2 - 8College Hill E
9no result - no result
10Bramley F1 - 9Challoner B
 Godalming K3 - 7Godalming L
 Bramley D7 - 3Merrow F
 Abinger B4 - 6Bramley E
 Aftermath D5 - 5Godalming M
 Farn Tennis8 - 2College Hill E
11Merrow F8 - 2Godalming K
 Godalming L7 - 3Bramley F
 College Hill E6 - 4Aftermath D
 Godalming M8 - 2Abinger B
 Bramley E2 - 8Bramley D
 Challoner B7 - 3Farn Tennis
12no result - no result
13Godalming L6 - 4Challoner B
 Bramley F2 - 8Merrow F
 Godalming K7 - 3Bramley E
 Bramley D9 - 1Godalming M
 Abinger B4 - 6College Hill E
 Aftermath D3 - 7Farn Tennis
14Merrow F9 - 1Godalming L
 Farn Tennis7 - 3Abinger B
 College Hill E5 - 5Bramley D
 Godalming M6 - 4Godalming K
 Bramley E9 - 1Bramley F
 Challoner B4 - 6Aftermath D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath D8 - 2Abinger B
 Farn Tennis1 - 9Bramley D
 College Hill E3 - 7Godalming K
 Godalming M6 - 4Bramley F
 Bramley E9 - 1Godalming L
 Challoner B2 - 8Merrow F
20Merrow F8 - 2Bramley E
 Godalming L7 - 3Godalming M
 Bramley F5 - 5College Hill E
 Godalming K6 - 4Farn Tennis
 Bramley D9 - 1Aftermath D
 Abinger B7 - 3Challoner B
21Abinger B0 - 10Bramley D
 Aftermath D3 - 7Godalming K
 Farn Tennis3 - 7Bramley F
 College Hill E1 - 9Godalming L
 Godalming M4 - 6Merrow F
 Bramley E8 - 2Challoner B
22no result - no result
23Merrow F8 - 2College Hill E
 Godalming L9 - 1Farn Tennis
 Bramley F4 - 6Aftermath D
 Godalming K9 - 1Abinger B
 Bramley E4 - 6Godalming M
 Challoner B6 - 4Bramley D
24Bramley D7 - 3Godalming K
 Abinger B7 - 3Bramley F
 Aftermath D3 - 7Godalming L
 Farn Tennis3 - 7Merrow F
 College Hill E3 - 7Bramley E
 Godalming M6 - 4Challoner B
25Merrow F10 - 0Aftermath D
 Godalming L8 - 2Abinger B
 Bramley F2 - 8Bramley D
 Godalming M6 - 4College Hill E
 Bramley E7 - 3Farn Tennis
 Challoner B3 - 7Godalming K
26no result - no result
27Godalming Kno result - no resultBramley F
 Bramley Dno result - no resultGodalming L
 Abinger Bno result - no resultMerrow F
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultBramley E
 Farn Tennisno result - no resultGodalming M
 College Hill Eno result - no resultChalloner B
28Merrow Fno result - no resultBramley D
 Godalming Lno result - no resultGodalming K
 College Hill Eno result - no resultFarn Tennis
 Godalming Mno result - no resultAftermath D
 Bramley Eno result - no resultAbinger B
 Challoner Bno result - no resultBramley F
29Bramley Fno result - no resultGodalming L
 Godalming Kno result - no resultMerrow F
 Bramley Dno result - no resultBramley E
 Abinger Bno result - no resultGodalming M
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Farn Tennisno result - no resultChalloner B
30Merrow Fno result - no resultBramley F
 Farn Tennisno result - no resultAftermath D
 College Hill Eno result - no resultAbinger B
 Godalming Mno result - no resultBramley D
 Bramley Eno result - no resultGodalming K
 Challoner Bno result - no resultGodalming L
31Godalming Lno result - no resultMerrow F
 Bramley Fno result - no resultBramley E
 Godalming Kno result - no resultGodalming M
 Bramley Dno result - no resultCollege Hill E
 Abinger Bno result - no resultFarn Tennis
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultChalloner B
32no result - no result