You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 016/017


Division 3

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Bramley C221363132
2Godalming H221282132
3Bramley D221075128
4College Hill D21975119
5Aftermath E22796117
6Godalming K228410117
7Burymead D221048115
8Woking B22711495
9College Hill E21541294
10Godalming L22571093
11Ash C22831191
12Godalming J22541377


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Woking B3 - 7Burymead D
 Godalming H6 - 4Bramley D
 Godalming K2 - 8College Hill D
 College Hill E4 - 6Godalming L
 Ash C10 - 0Godalming J
 Bramley C4 - 6Aftermath E
2Aftermath E7 - 3Ash C
 Godalming J1 - 9College Hill E
 Godalming L2 - 8Godalming K
 College Hill D8 - 2Godalming H
 Bramley D7 - 3Woking B
 Burymead D6 - 4Bramley C
3Woking B3 - 7College Hill D
 Godalming H7 - 3Godalming L
 Godalming K4 - 6Godalming J
 College Hill E5 - 5Aftermath E
 Ash C3 - 7Bramley C
 Burymead D7 - 3Bramley D
4no result - no result
5Ash C6 - 4Burymead D
 Bramley C6 - 4College Hill E
 Aftermath E7 - 3Godalming K
 Godalming J2 - 8Godalming H
 Godalming L7 - 3Woking B
 College Hill D5 - 5Bramley D
6Woking B8 - 2Godalming J
 Godalming H3 - 7Aftermath E
 Godalming K6 - 4Bramley C
 College Hill E10 - 0Ash C
 Bramley D8 - 2Godalming L
 Burymead D4 - 6College Hill D
7College Hill E7 - 3Burymead D
 Ash C2 - 8Godalming K
 Bramley C5 - 5Godalming H
 Aftermath E5 - 5Woking B
 Godalming J5 - 5Bramley D
 Godalming L1 - 9College Hill D
8Woking B4 - 6Bramley C
 Godalming H9 - 1Ash C
 Godalming K7 - 3College Hill E
 College Hill D4 - 6Godalming J
 Bramley D6 - 4Aftermath E
 Burymead D8 - 2Godalming L
9no result - no result
10Godalming K4 - 6Burymead D
 College Hill E2 - 8Godalming H
 Ash C4 - 6Woking B
 Bramley C5 - 5Bramley D
 Aftermath E5 - 5College Hill D
 Godalming J5 - 5Godalming L
11Woking B8 - 2College Hill E
 Godalming H5 - 5Godalming K
 Godalming L3 - 7Aftermath E
 College Hill D3 - 7Bramley C
 Bramley D9 - 1Ash C
 Burymead D4 - 6Godalming J
12no result - no result
13Godalming H5 - 5Burymead D
 Godalming K4 - 6Woking B
 College Hill E5 - 5Bramley D
 Ash C6 - 4College Hill D
 Bramley C9 - 1Godalming L
 Aftermath E5 - 5Godalming J
14Woking B3 - 7Godalming H
 Godalming J3 - 7Bramley C
 Godalming L3 - 7Ash C
 College Hill D5 - 5College Hill E
 Bramley D6 - 4Godalming K
 Burymead D6 - 4Aftermath E
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath E5 - 5Bramley C
 Godalming J8 - 2Ash C
 Godalming L3 - 7College Hill E
 College Hill D5 - 5Godalming K
 Bramley D5 - 5Godalming H
 Burymead D8 - 2Woking B
20Woking B3 - 7Bramley D
 Godalming H5 - 5College Hill D
 Godalming K4 - 6Godalming L
 College Hill E4 - 6Godalming J
 Ash C6 - 4Aftermath E
 Bramley C7 - 3Burymead D
21Bramley C9 - 1Ash C
 Aftermath E4 - 6College Hill E
 Godalming J2 - 8Godalming K
 Godalming L5 - 5Godalming H
 College Hill D4 - 6Woking B
 Bramley D3 - 7Burymead D
22no result - no result
23Woking B2 - 8Godalming L
 Godalming H8 - 2Godalming J
 Godalming K5 - 5Aftermath E
 College Hill E4 - 6Bramley C
 Bramley D4 - 6College Hill D
 Burymead D5 - 5Ash C
24Ash C5 - 5College Hill E
 Bramley C6 - 4Godalming K
 Aftermath E3 - 7Godalming H
 Godalming J3 - 7Woking B
 Godalming L5 - 5Bramley D
 College Hill D7 - 3Burymead D
25Woking B3 - 7Aftermath E
 Godalming H5 - 5Bramley C
 Godalming K6 - 4Ash C
 College Hill D5 - 5Godalming L
 Bramley D10 - 0Godalming J
 Burymead D6 - 4College Hill E
26no result - no result
27College Hill E2 - 8Godalming K
 Ash C5 - 5Godalming H
 Bramley C6 - 4Woking B
 Aftermath E5 - 5Bramley D
 Godalming J1 - 9College Hill D
 Godalming L7 - 3Burymead D
28Woking B4 - 6Ash C
 Godalming H6 - 4College Hill E
 Godalming L5 - 5Godalming J
 College Hill D6 - 4Aftermath E
 Bramley D3 - 7Bramley C
 Burymead D5 - 5Godalming K
29Godalming K4 - 6Godalming H
 College Hill E0 - 10Woking B
 Ash C1 - 9Bramley D
 Bramley C5 - 5College Hill D
 Aftermath E5 - 5Godalming L
 Godalming J4 - 6Burymead D
30Woking B1 - 9Godalming K
 Godalming J2 - 8Aftermath E
 Godalming L5 - 5Bramley C
 College Hill D3 - 7Ash C
 Bramley D8 - 2College Hill E
 Burymead D4 - 6Godalming H
31Godalming H9 - 1Woking B
 Godalming K4 - 6Bramley D
 College Hill Eno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 Ash C6 - 4Godalming L
 Bramley C7 - 3Godalming J
 Aftermath E5 - 5Burymead D
32no result - no result