You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Godalming E13102194
2Godalming G1381480
3Woking A1382375
4Aftermath C1290374
5Bramley B1353574
6Merrow F1370672
7Cranleigh1263368
8Aftermath D1432959
9Godalming F1341846
10Bramley D1441946
11Bramley C14011332


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Aftermath C9 - 1Bramley C
 Bramley B5 - 5Cranleigh
 Merrow F4 - 6Godalming F
 Godalming Eno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming G4 - 6Woking A
 Bramley D5 - 5Aftermath D
2Aftermath D4 - 6Godalming G
 Woking A4 - 6Godalming E
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow F
 Godalming F6 - 4Bramley B
 Cranleigh6 - 4Aftermath C
 Bramley C4 - 6Bramley D
3Aftermath C8 - 2Godalming F
 Bramley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow F8 - 2Woking A
 Godalming E6 - 4Aftermath D
 Godalming G8 - 2Bramley D
 Bramley C2 - 8Cranleigh
4no result - no result
5Godalming G6 - 4Bramley C
 Bramley D0 - 10Godalming E
 Aftermath D1 - 9Merrow F
 Woking A6 - 4Bramley B
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath C
 Godalming F1 - 9Cranleigh
6Aftermath C4 - 6Woking A
 Bramley B3 - 7Aftermath D
 Merrow F8 - 2Bramley D
 Godalming E7 - 3Godalming G
 Cranleighno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley C5 - 5Godalming F
7Godalming E10 - 0Bramley C
 Godalming G7 - 3Merrow F
 Bramley D0 - 10Bramley B
 Aftermath D4 - 6Aftermath C
 Woking A5 - 5Cranleigh
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming F
8Aftermath C8 - 2Bramley D
 Bramley B5 - 5Godalming G
 Merrow F2 - 8Godalming E
 Godalming F6 - 4Woking A
 Cranleigh5 - 5Aftermath D
 Bramley Cno result - no resultvacant
9no result - no result
10Merrow F9 - 1Bramley C
 Godalming E5 - 5Bramley B
 Godalming G4 - 6Aftermath C
 Bramley D2 - 8Cranleigh
 Aftermath D8 - 2Godalming F
 Woking Ano result - no resultvacant
11Aftermath C3 - 7Godalming E
 Bramley B7 - 3Merrow F
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath D
 Godalming F3 - 7Bramley D
 Cranleigh6 - 4Godalming G
 Bramley C3 - 7Woking A
12no result - no result
13Bramley B8 - 2Bramley C
 Merrow F4 - 6Aftermath C
 Godalming E9 - 1Cranleigh
 Godalming G9 - 1Godalming F
 Bramley Dno result - no resultvacant
 Aftermath D2 - 8Woking A
14Aftermath C6 - 4Bramley B
 Woking A8 - 2Bramley D
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming G
 Godalming F6 - 4Godalming E
 Cranleigh4 - 6Merrow F
 Bramley C4 - 6Aftermath D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath D3 - 7Bramley D
 Woking Ano result - no resultGodalming G
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming E
 Godalming F3 - 7Merrow F
 Cranleigh3 - 7Bramley B
 Bramley C2 - 8Aftermath C
20Aftermath Cno result - no resultCranleigh
 Bramley B9 - 1Godalming F
 Merrow Fno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming E5 - 5Woking A
 Godalming G6 - 4Aftermath D
 Bramley D8 - 2Bramley C
21Bramley D2 - 8Godalming G
 Aftermath D2 - 8Godalming E
 Woking A7 - 3Merrow F
 vacantno result - no resultBramley B
 Godalming F4 - 6Aftermath C
 Cranleigh8 - 2Bramley C
22no result - no result
23Aftermath Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley B3 - 7Woking A
 Merrow F6 - 4Aftermath D
 Godalming E9 - 1Bramley D
 Cranleighno result - no resultGodalming F
 Bramley C0 - 10Godalming G
24Godalming Gno result - no resultGodalming E
 Bramley Dno result - no resultMerrow F
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultBramley B
 Woking Ano result - no resultAftermath C
 vacantno result - no resultCranleigh
 Godalming Fno result - no resultBramley C
25Aftermath Cno result - no resultAftermath D
 Bramley Bno result - no resultBramley D
 Merrow Fno result - no resultGodalming G
 Godalming Fno result - no resultvacant
 Cranleighno result - no resultWoking A
 Bramley Cno result - no resultGodalming E
26no result - no result
27Godalming Eno result - no resultMerrow F
 Godalming Gno result - no resultBramley B
 Bramley Dno result - no resultAftermath C
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultCranleigh
 Woking Ano result - no resultGodalming F
 vacantno result - no resultBramley C
28Aftermath Cno result - no resultGodalming G
 Bramley Bno result - no resultGodalming E
 vacantno result - no resultWoking A
 Godalming Fno result - no resultAftermath D
 Cranleighno result - no resultBramley D
 Bramley Cno result - no resultMerrow F
29Merrow Fno result - no resultBramley B
 Godalming Eno result - no resultAftermath C
 Godalming Gno result - no resultCranleigh
 Bramley Dno result - no resultGodalming F
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultvacant
 Woking Ano result - no resultBramley C
30Aftermath Cno result - no resultMerrow F
 Woking Ano result - no resultAftermath D
 vacantno result - no resultBramley D
 Godalming Fno result - no resultGodalming G
 Cranleighno result - no resultGodalming E
 Bramley Cno result - no resultBramley B
31Bramley Bno result - no resultAftermath C
 Merrow Fno result - no resultCranleigh
 Godalming Eno result - no resultGodalming F
 Godalming Gno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley Dno result - no resultWoking A
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultBramley C
32no result - no result