You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 016/017


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Godalming F201433132
2Abinger A201523128
3College Hill C201424120
4Woking A201136118
5Aftermath C201127117
6Bramley B201154114
7Godalming G20721183
8Merrow G20611379
9Aftermath D20311672
10Cranleigh20501569
11Merrow F20131668


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Aftermath C7 - 3Merrow G
 Godalming F6 - 4Woking A
 Cranleigh1 - 9Abinger A
 College Hill Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley B8 - 2Godalming G
 Merrow F5 - 5Aftermath D
2Aftermath D4 - 6Bramley B
 Godalming G2 - 8College Hill C
 vacantno result - no resultCranleigh
 Abinger A6 - 4Godalming F
 Woking A5 - 5Aftermath C
 Merrow G6 - 4Merrow F
3Aftermath C3 - 7Abinger A
 Godalming Fno result - no resultvacant
 Cranleigh7 - 3Godalming G
 College Hill C6 - 4Aftermath D
 Bramley B7 - 3Merrow F
 Merrow G7 - 3Woking A
4no result - no result
5Bramley B6 - 4Merrow G
 Merrow F1 - 9College Hill C
 Aftermath D3 - 7Cranleigh
 Godalming G3 - 7Godalming F
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath C
 Abinger A6 - 4Woking A
6Aftermath C9 - 1Godalming G
 Godalming F6 - 4Aftermath D
 Cranleigh6 - 4Merrow F
 College Hill C5 - 5Bramley B
 Woking Ano result - no resultvacant
 Merrow G2 - 8Abinger A
7College Hill C10 - 0Merrow G
 Bramley B6 - 4Cranleigh
 Merrow F1 - 9Godalming F
 Aftermath D3 - 7Aftermath C
 Godalming G4 - 6Woking A
 vacantno result - no resultAbinger A
8Aftermath C7 - 3Merrow F
 Godalming F7 - 3Bramley B
 Cranleigh3 - 7College Hill C
 Abinger A7 - 3Godalming G
 Woking A7 - 3Aftermath D
 Merrow Gno result - no resultvacant
9no result - no result
10Cranleigh7 - 3Merrow G
 College Hill C6 - 4Godalming F
 Bramley B7 - 3Aftermath C
 Merrow F4 - 6Woking A
 Aftermath D2 - 8Abinger A
 Godalming Gno result - no resultvacant
11Aftermath C4 - 6College Hill C
 Godalming F8 - 2Cranleigh
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath D
 Abinger A5 - 5Merrow F
 Woking A5 - 5Bramley B
 Merrow G7 - 3Godalming G
12no result - no result
13Godalming F8 - 2Merrow G
 Cranleigh2 - 8Aftermath C
 College Hill C7 - 3Woking A
 Bramley B7 - 3Abinger A
 Merrow Fno result - no resultvacant
 Aftermath D4 - 6Godalming G
14Aftermath C4 - 6Godalming F
 Godalming G7 - 3Merrow F
 vacantno result - no resultBramley B
 Abinger A7 - 3College Hill C
 Woking A9 - 1Cranleigh
 Merrow G6 - 4Aftermath D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath D6 - 4Merrow F
 Godalming G6 - 4Bramley B
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill C
 Abinger A8 - 2Cranleigh
 Woking A5 - 5Godalming F
 Merrow G3 - 7Aftermath C
20Aftermath C9 - 1Woking A
 Godalming F4 - 6Abinger A
 Cranleighno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill C9 - 1Godalming G
 Bramley B8 - 2Aftermath D
 Merrow F6 - 4Merrow G
21Merrow F5 - 5Bramley B
 Aftermath D4 - 6College Hill C
 Godalming G8 - 2Cranleigh
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming F
 Abinger A7 - 3Aftermath C
 Woking A8 - 2Merrow G
22no result - no result
23Aftermath Cno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming F5 - 5Godalming G
 Cranleigh3 - 7Aftermath D
 College Hill C6 - 4Merrow F
 Woking A8 - 2Abinger A
 Merrow G4 - 6Bramley B
24Bramley B4 - 6College Hill C
 Merrow F4 - 6Cranleigh
 Aftermath D0 - 10Godalming F
 Godalming G6 - 4Aftermath C
 vacantno result - no resultWoking A
 Abinger A7 - 3Merrow G
25Aftermath C6 - 4Aftermath D
 Godalming F9 - 1Merrow F
 Cranleigh2 - 8Bramley B
 Abinger Ano result - no resultvacant
 Woking A8 - 2Godalming G
 Merrow G5 - 5College Hill C
26no result - no result
27College Hill C8 - 2Cranleigh
 Bramley B5 - 5Godalming F
 Merrow F1 - 9Aftermath C
 Aftermath D1 - 9Woking A
 Godalming G5 - 5Abinger A
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow G
28Aftermath C5 - 5Bramley B
 Godalming F8 - 2College Hill C
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming G
 Abinger A9 - 1Aftermath D
 Woking A8 - 2Merrow F
 Merrow G6 - 4Cranleigh
29Cranleigh4 - 6Godalming F
 College Hill C3 - 7Aftermath C
 Bramley B3 - 7Woking A
 Merrow F4 - 6Abinger A
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming G7 - 3Merrow G
30Aftermath C8 - 2Cranleigh
 Godalming G3 - 7Aftermath D
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow F
 Abinger A4 - 6Bramley B
 Woking A4 - 6College Hill C
 Merrow G3 - 7Godalming F
31Godalming F8 - 2Aftermath C
 Cranleigh2 - 8Woking A
 College Hill C2 - 8Abinger A
 Bramley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow F4 - 6Godalming G
 Aftermath D4 - 6Merrow G
32no result - no result