You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Merrow F141031101
2Godalming F1493295
3Aftermath C1482489
4College Hill C1283180
5Bramley B1471679
6Godalming G1482473
7Godalming H1472572
8Emmanuel1252559
9Bramley D14011337
10College Hill D14211136
11Bramley C14101329


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Aftermath C10 - 0Godalming H
 Bramley B6 - 4College Hill D
 Merrow F5 - 5Godalming F
 Godalming G6 - 4Bramley D
 College Hill C10 - 0Bramley C
 vacantno result - no resultEmmanuel
2Emmanuel3 - 7College Hill C
 Bramley C3 - 7Godalming G
 Bramley D1 - 9Merrow F
 Godalming F8 - 2Bramley B
 College Hill D3 - 7Aftermath C
 Godalming Hno result - no resultvacant
3Aftermath C6 - 4Godalming F
 Bramley B7 - 3Bramley D
 Merrow F10 - 0Bramley C
 Godalming G5 - 5Emmanuel
 College Hill Cno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming H8 - 2College Hill D
4no result - no result
5College Hill C5 - 5Godalming H
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming G
 Emmanuel3 - 7Merrow F
 Bramley C1 - 9Bramley B
 Bramley D2 - 8Aftermath C
 Godalming F8 - 2College Hill D
6Aftermath C8 - 2Bramley C
 Bramley B3 - 7Emmanuel
 Merrow Fno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming G3 - 7College Hill C
 College Hill D6 - 4Bramley D
 Godalming H0 - 10Godalming F
7Godalming G7 - 3Godalming H
 College Hill C5 - 5Merrow F
 vacantno result - no resultBramley B
 Emmanuel6 - 4Aftermath C
 Bramley C4 - 6College Hill D
 Bramley D1 - 9Godalming F
8Aftermath Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley B4 - 6College Hill C
 Merrow F5 - 5Godalming G
 Godalming F7 - 3Bramley C
 College Hill D5 - 5Emmanuel
 Godalming H5 - 5Bramley D
9no result - no result
10Merrow F6 - 4Godalming H
 Godalming G6 - 4Bramley B
 College Hill C6 - 4Aftermath C
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 Emmanuel4 - 6Godalming F
 Bramley C6 - 4Bramley D
11Aftermath C6 - 4Godalming G
 Bramley B6 - 4Merrow F
 Bramley D3 - 7Emmanuel
 Godalming Fno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill D0 - 10College Hill C
 Godalming H6 - 4Bramley C
12no result - no result
13Bramley B4 - 6Godalming H
 Merrow F6 - 4Aftermath C
 Godalming G8 - 2College Hill D
 College Hill C5 - 5Godalming F
 vacantno result - no resultBramley D
 Emmanuel8 - 2Bramley C
14Aftermath C5 - 5Bramley B
 Bramley Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley D2 - 8College Hill C
 Godalming F8 - 2Godalming G
 College Hill D1 - 9Merrow F
 Godalming H3 - 7Emmanuel
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Emmanuelno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley C1 - 9College Hill C
 Bramley D4 - 6Godalming G
 Godalming F4 - 6Merrow F
 College Hill D2 - 8Bramley B
 Godalming H6 - 4Aftermath C
20Aftermath C10 - 0College Hill D
 Bramley B3 - 7Godalming F
 Merrow F9 - 1Bramley D
 Godalming G8 - 2Bramley C
 College Hill Cno result - no resultEmmanuel
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming H
21vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill C
 Emmanuel4 - 6Godalming G
 Bramley C0 - 10Merrow F
 Bramley D1 - 9Bramley B
 Godalming F5 - 5Aftermath C
 College Hill D2 - 8Godalming H
22no result - no result
23Aftermath C8 - 2Bramley D
 Bramley B9 - 1Bramley C
 Merrow F10 - 0Emmanuel
 Godalming Gno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill D1 - 9Godalming F
 Godalming H8 - 2College Hill C
24College Hill Cno result - no resultGodalming G
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow F
 Emmanuelno result - no resultBramley B
 Bramley Cno result - no resultAftermath C
 Bramley Dno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 Godalming Fno result - no resultGodalming H
25Aftermath Cno result - no resultEmmanuel
 Bramley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow Fno result - no resultCollege Hill C
 Godalming Fno result - no resultBramley D
 College Hill Dno result - no resultBramley C
 Godalming H10 - 0Godalming G
26no result - no result
27Godalming Gno result - no resultMerrow F
 College Hill Cno result - no resultBramley B
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath C
 Emmanuelno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 Bramley Cno result - no resultGodalming F
 Bramley Dno result - no resultGodalming H
28Aftermath Cno result - no resultCollege Hill C
 Bramley Bno result - no resultGodalming G
 Bramley Dno result - no resultBramley C
 Godalming Fno result - no resultEmmanuel
 College Hill Dno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming Hno result - no resultMerrow F
29Merrow Fno result - no resultBramley B
 Godalming Gno result - no resultAftermath C
 College Hill Cno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming F
 Emmanuelno result - no resultBramley D
 Bramley Cno result - no resultGodalming H
30Aftermath Cno result - no resultMerrow F
 Bramley Cno result - no resultEmmanuel
 Bramley Dno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming Fno result - no resultCollege Hill C
 College Hill Dno result - no resultGodalming G
 Godalming Hno result - no resultBramley B
31Bramley Bno result - no resultAftermath C
 Merrow Fno result - no resultCollege Hill D
 Godalming Gno result - no resultGodalming F
 College Hill Cno result - no resultBramley D
 vacantno result - no resultBramley C
 Emmanuelno result - no resultGodalming H
32no result - no result