You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 2

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Godalming E201532142
2Godalming G191135118
3Woking A181323114
4Bramley B20848111
5Aftermath C191216108
6Merrow F191018104
7Cranleigh1863989
8Aftermath D19621185
9Godalming F19521267
10Bramley D18611161
11Bramley C19021741


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Aftermath C9 - 1Bramley C
 Bramley B5 - 5Cranleigh
 Merrow F4 - 6Godalming F
 Godalming Eno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming G4 - 6Woking A
 Bramley D5 - 5Aftermath D
2Aftermath D4 - 6Godalming G
 Woking A4 - 6Godalming E
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow F
 Godalming F6 - 4Bramley B
 Cranleigh6 - 4Aftermath C
 Bramley C4 - 6Bramley D
3Aftermath C8 - 2Godalming F
 Bramley Bno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow F8 - 2Woking A
 Godalming E6 - 4Aftermath D
 Godalming G8 - 2Bramley D
 Bramley C2 - 8Cranleigh
4no result - no result
5Godalming G6 - 4Bramley C
 Bramley D0 - 10Godalming E
 Aftermath D1 - 9Merrow F
 Woking A6 - 4Bramley B
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath C
 Godalming F1 - 9Cranleigh
6Aftermath C4 - 6Woking A
 Bramley B3 - 7Aftermath D
 Merrow F8 - 2Bramley D
 Godalming E7 - 3Godalming G
 Cranleighno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley C5 - 5Godalming F
7Godalming E10 - 0Bramley C
 Godalming G7 - 3Merrow F
 Bramley D0 - 10Bramley B
 Aftermath D4 - 6Aftermath C
 Woking A5 - 5Cranleigh
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming F
8Aftermath C8 - 2Bramley D
 Bramley B5 - 5Godalming G
 Merrow F2 - 8Godalming E
 Godalming F6 - 4Woking A
 Cranleigh5 - 5Aftermath D
 Bramley Cno result - no resultvacant
9no result - no result
10Merrow F9 - 1Bramley C
 Godalming E5 - 5Bramley B
 Godalming G4 - 6Aftermath C
 Bramley D2 - 8Cranleigh
 Aftermath D8 - 2Godalming F
 Woking Ano result - no resultvacant
11Aftermath C3 - 7Godalming E
 Bramley B7 - 3Merrow F
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath D
 Godalming F3 - 7Bramley D
 Cranleigh6 - 4Godalming G
 Bramley C3 - 7Woking A
12no result - no result
13Bramley B8 - 2Bramley C
 Merrow F4 - 6Aftermath C
 Godalming E9 - 1Cranleigh
 Godalming G9 - 1Godalming F
 Bramley Dno result - no resultvacant
 Aftermath D2 - 8Woking A
14Aftermath C6 - 4Bramley B
 Woking A8 - 2Bramley D
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming G
 Godalming F6 - 4Godalming E
 Cranleigh4 - 6Merrow F
 Bramley C4 - 6Aftermath D
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath D3 - 7Bramley D
 Woking Ano result - no resultGodalming G
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming E
 Godalming F3 - 7Merrow F
 Cranleigh3 - 7Bramley B
 Bramley C2 - 8Aftermath C
20Aftermath Cno result - no resultCranleigh
 Bramley B9 - 1Godalming F
 Merrow Fno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming E5 - 5Woking A
 Godalming G6 - 4Aftermath D
 Bramley D8 - 2Bramley C
21Bramley D2 - 8Godalming G
 Aftermath D2 - 8Godalming E
 Woking A7 - 3Merrow F
 vacantno result - no resultBramley B
 Godalming F4 - 6Aftermath C
 Cranleigh8 - 2Bramley C
22no result - no result
23Aftermath Cno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley B3 - 7Woking A
 Merrow F6 - 4Aftermath D
 Godalming E9 - 1Bramley D
 Cranleigh4 - 6Godalming F
 Bramley C0 - 10Godalming G
24Godalming G3 - 7Godalming E
 Bramley D6 - 4Merrow F
 Aftermath D4 - 6Bramley B
 Woking A7 - 3Aftermath C
 vacantno result - no resultCranleigh
 Godalming F5 - 5Bramley C
25Aftermath C4 - 6Aftermath D
 Bramley B8 - 2Bramley D
 Merrow F5 - 5Godalming G
 Godalming Fno result - no resultvacant
 Cranleigh4 - 6Woking A
 Bramley C0 - 10Godalming E
26no result - no result
27Godalming E4 - 6Merrow F
 Godalming G9 - 1Bramley B
 Bramley D1 - 9Aftermath C
 Aftermath D6 - 4Cranleigh
 Woking A10 - 0Godalming F
 vacantno result - no resultBramley C
28Aftermath C5 - 5Godalming G
 Bramley B5 - 5Godalming E
 vacantno result - no resultWoking A
 Godalming F4 - 6Aftermath D
 Cranleigh4 - 6Bramley D
 Bramley C3 - 7Merrow F
29Merrow F6 - 4Bramley B
 Godalming E9 - 1Aftermath C
 Godalming G8 - 2Cranleigh
 Bramley Dno result - no resultGodalming F
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultvacant
 Woking A10 - 0Bramley C
30Aftermath C6 - 4Merrow F
 Woking A6 - 4Aftermath D
 vacantno result - no resultBramley D
 Godalming F2 - 8Godalming G
 Cranleigh3 - 7Godalming E
 Bramley C1 - 9Bramley B
31Bramley B4 - 6Aftermath C
 Merrow Fno result - no resultCranleigh
 Godalming E6 - 4Godalming F
 Godalming Gno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley Dno result - no resultWoking A
 Aftermath Dno result - no resultBramley C
32no result - no result