You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 016/017


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Challoner B201523130
2Cody A201532129
3Merrow D201424123
4Merrow E201217112
5Aftermath B1976699
6College Hill B20641098
7Godalming D2094797
8Bramley A2066889
9Aftermath A19421383
10Ash B20331479
11Godalming E20031751


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Aftermath A3 - 7Challoner B
 Godalming D7 - 3Merrow E
 Cody A5 - 5College Hill B
 Merrow D9 - 1Ash B
 Bramley A5 - 5Godalming E
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath B
2Aftermath B2 - 8Bramley A
 Godalming E1 - 9Merrow D
 Ash B4 - 6Cody A
 College Hill B4 - 6Godalming D
 Merrow E6 - 4Aftermath A
 Challoner Bno result - no resultvacant
3Aftermath A4 - 6College Hill B
 Godalming D6 - 4Ash B
 Cody A8 - 2Godalming E
 Merrow D5 - 5Aftermath B
 Bramley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Challoner B6 - 4Merrow E
4no result - no result
5Bramley A5 - 5Challoner B
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow D
 Aftermath B5 - 5Cody A
 Godalming E3 - 7Godalming D
 Ash B4 - 6Aftermath A
 College Hill B4 - 6Merrow E
6Aftermath A8 - 2Godalming E
 Godalming D5 - 5Aftermath B
 Cody Ano result - no resultvacant
 Merrow D4 - 6Bramley A
 Merrow E3 - 7Ash B
 Challoner B5 - 5College Hill B
7Merrow D1 - 9Challoner B
 Bramley A3 - 7Cody A
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming D
 Aftermath B6 - 4Aftermath A
 Godalming E2 - 8Merrow E
 Ash B3 - 7College Hill B
8Aftermath Ano result - no resultvacant
 Godalming D7 - 3Bramley A
 Cody A4 - 6Merrow D
 College Hill B10 - 0Godalming E
 Merrow E5 - 5Aftermath B
 Challoner B10 - 0Ash B
9no result - no result
10Cody A8 - 2Challoner B
 Merrow D8 - 2Godalming D
 Bramley A6 - 4Aftermath A
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow E
 Aftermath B7 - 3College Hill B
 Godalming E4 - 6Ash B
11Aftermath A4 - 6Merrow D
 Godalming D6 - 4Cody A
 Ash B5 - 5Aftermath B
 College Hill Bno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow E8 - 2Bramley A
 Challoner B8 - 2Godalming E
12no result - no result
13Godalming D3 - 7Challoner B
 Cody A7 - 3Aftermath A
 Merrow D2 - 8Merrow E
 Bramley A7 - 3College Hill B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh B
 Aftermath B9 - 1Godalming E
14Aftermath A8 - 2Godalming D
 Godalming Eno result - no resultvacant
 Ash B5 - 5Bramley A
 College Hill B2 - 8Merrow D
 Merrow E4 - 6Cody A
 Challoner B8 - 2Aftermath B
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath Bno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming E5 - 5Bramley A
 Ash B4 - 6Merrow D
 College Hill B4 - 6Cody A
 Merrow E10 - 0Godalming D
 Challoner B6 - 4Aftermath A
20Aftermath A4 - 6Merrow E
 Godalming D5 - 5College Hill B
 Cody A6 - 4Ash B
 Merrow D9 - 1Godalming E
 Bramley A5 - 5Aftermath B
 vacantno result - no resultChalloner B
21vacantno result - no resultBramley A
 Aftermath B4 - 6Merrow D
 Godalming E2 - 8Cody A
 Ash B5 - 5Godalming D
 College Hill B8 - 2Aftermath A
 Merrow E6 - 4Challoner B
22no result - no result
23Aftermath A6 - 4Ash B
 Godalming D9 - 1Godalming E
 Cody A8 - 2Aftermath B
 Merrow Dno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow E7 - 3College Hill B
 Challoner B9 - 1Bramley A
24Bramley A2 - 8Merrow D
 vacantno result - no resultCody A
 Aftermath B4 - 6Godalming D
 Godalming E5 - 5Aftermath A
 Ash B3 - 7Merrow E
 College Hill B4 - 6Challoner B
25Aftermath Ano result - no resultAftermath B
 Godalming Dno result - no resultvacant
 Cody A7 - 3Bramley A
 College Hill B6 - 4Ash B
 Merrow E6 - 4Godalming E
 Challoner B8 - 2Merrow D
26no result - no result
27Merrow D5 - 5Cody A
 Bramley A3 - 7Godalming D
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath A
 Aftermath B7 - 3Merrow E
 Godalming E3 - 7College Hill B
 Ash B3 - 7Challoner B
28Aftermath A2 - 8Bramley A
 Godalming D2 - 8Merrow D
 Ash B7 - 3Godalming E
 College Hill B4 - 6Aftermath B
 Merrow Eno result - no resultvacant
 Challoner B4 - 6Cody A
29Cody A7 - 3Godalming D
 Merrow D6 - 4Aftermath A
 Bramley A1 - 9Merrow E
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill B
 Aftermath B8 - 2Ash B
 Godalming E3 - 7Challoner B
30Aftermath A3 - 7Cody A
 Godalming E2 - 8Aftermath B
 Ash Bno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill B5 - 5Bramley A
 Merrow E2 - 8Merrow D
 Challoner B6 - 4Godalming D
31Godalming D5 - 5Aftermath A
 Cody A9 - 1Merrow E
 Merrow D7 - 3College Hill B
 Bramley A6 - 4Ash B
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming E
 Aftermath B4 - 6Challoner B
32no result - no result