You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Ash A201712165
2Merrow E201352135
3Aftermath B201154113
4Godalming C201037107
5Merrow D19865107
6Godalming D20929103
7College Hill B20103798
8Bramley A20511476
9Abinger A20621274
10Aftermath A20511474
11College Hill C19011838


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Aftermath A3 - 7Bramley A
 Ash A4 - 6Merrow D
 Abinger A2 - 8Godalming D
 Godalming Cno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill C4 - 6College Hill B
 Merrow E8 - 2Aftermath B
2Aftermath B10 - 0College Hill C
 College Hill B6 - 4Godalming C
 vacantno result - no resultAbinger A
 Godalming D0 - 10Ash A
 Merrow D6 - 4Aftermath A
 Bramley A5 - 5Merrow E
3Aftermath A4 - 6Godalming D
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Abinger A4 - 6College Hill B
 Godalming C7 - 3Aftermath B
 College Hill C0 - 10Merrow E
 Bramley A4 - 6Merrow D
4no result - no result
5College Hill C4 - 6Bramley A
 Merrow E6 - 4Godalming C
 Aftermath B10 - 0Abinger A
 College Hill B1 - 9Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath A
 Godalming D5 - 5Merrow D
6Aftermath A4 - 6College Hill B
 Ash A7 - 3Aftermath B
 Abinger A1 - 9Merrow E
 Godalming C7 - 3College Hill C
 Merrow Dno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley A8 - 2Godalming D
7Godalming C9 - 1Bramley A
 College Hill C2 - 8Abinger A
 Merrow E6 - 4Ash A
 Aftermath B9 - 1Aftermath A
 College Hill B6 - 4Merrow D
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming D
8Aftermath A1 - 9Merrow E
 Ash A10 - 0College Hill C
 Abinger A6 - 4Godalming C
 Godalming D8 - 2College Hill B
 Merrow D4 - 6Aftermath B
 Bramley Ano result - no resultvacant
9no result - no result
10Abinger A6 - 4Bramley A
 Godalming C0 - 10Ash A
 College Hill C2 - 8Aftermath A
 Merrow E5 - 5Merrow D
 Aftermath B6 - 4Godalming D
 College Hill Bno result - no resultvacant
11Aftermath A4 - 6Godalming C
 Ash A7 - 3Abinger A
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath B
 Godalming D3 - 7Merrow E
 Merrow D10 - 0College Hill C
 Bramley A3 - 7College Hill B
12no result - no result
13Ash A9 - 1Bramley A
 Abinger A5 - 5Aftermath A
 Godalming C5 - 5Merrow D
 College Hill C4 - 6Godalming D
 Merrow Eno result - no resultvacant
 Aftermath B6 - 4College Hill B
14Aftermath A0 - 10Ash A
 College Hill B2 - 8Merrow E
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill C
 Godalming D6 - 4Godalming C
 Merrow D9 - 1Abinger A
 Bramley A3 - 7Aftermath B
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath B1 - 9Merrow E
 College Hill B7 - 3College Hill C
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming C
 Godalming D9 - 1Abinger A
 Merrow D3 - 7Ash A
 Bramley A4 - 6Aftermath A
20Aftermath A4 - 6Merrow D
 Ash A8 - 2Godalming D
 Abinger Ano result - no resultvacant
 Godalming C5 - 5College Hill B
 College Hill C5 - 5Aftermath B
 Merrow E9 - 1Bramley A
21Merrow E9 - 1College Hill C
 Aftermath B6 - 4Godalming C
 College Hill B4 - 6Abinger A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Godalming D8 - 2Aftermath A
 Merrow D8 - 2Bramley A
22no result - no result
23Aftermath Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A8 - 2College Hill B
 Abinger A5 - 5Aftermath B
 Godalming C7 - 3Merrow E
 Merrow D7 - 3Godalming D
 Bramley A7 - 3College Hill C
24College Hill C1 - 9Godalming C
 Merrow E7 - 3Abinger A
 Aftermath B5 - 5Ash A
 College Hill B4 - 6Aftermath A
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow D
 Godalming D8 - 2Bramley A
25Aftermath A3 - 7Aftermath B
 Ash A8 - 2Merrow E
 Abinger A8 - 2College Hill C
 Godalming Dno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow D4 - 6College Hill B
 Bramley A3 - 7Godalming C
26no result - no result
27Godalming C6 - 4Abinger A
 College Hill C0 - 10Ash A
 Merrow E8 - 2Aftermath A
 Aftermath B5 - 5Merrow D
 College Hill B6 - 4Godalming D
 vacantno result - no resultBramley A
28Aftermath A8 - 2College Hill C
 Ash A10 - 0Godalming C
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill B
 Godalming D4 - 6Aftermath B
 Merrow D5 - 5Merrow E
 Bramley A8 - 2Abinger A
29Abinger A0 - 10Ash A
 Godalming C8 - 2Aftermath A
 College Hill Cno result - no resultMerrow D
 Merrow E5 - 5Godalming D
 Aftermath Bno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill B8 - 2Bramley A
30Aftermath A7 - 3Abinger A
 College Hill B5 - 5Aftermath B
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow E
 Godalming D8 - 2College Hill C
 Merrow D5 - 5Godalming C
 Bramley A1 - 9Ash A
31Ash A10 - 0Aftermath A
 Abinger A6 - 4Merrow D
 Godalming C6 - 4Godalming D
 College Hill Cno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow E5 - 5College Hill B
 Aftermath B6 - 4Bramley A
32no result - no result