You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 019/020


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Woking A151500132
2Merrow E16121399
3Merrow D15112292
4College Hill B1682683
5Aftermath B1473472
6Aftermath A1462670
7Abinger A15411063
8Godalming F16311263
9Woking B1542957
10Godalming D15231055
11Godalming E15211244


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Aftermath A6 - 4Abinger A
 College Hill B4 - 6Merrow D
 Woking B7 - 3Godalming F
 Godalming E4 - 6Merrow E
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming D
 Woking A8 - 2Aftermath B
2Aftermath Bno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming D4 - 6Godalming E
 Merrow E8 - 2Woking B
 Godalming F2 - 8College Hill B
 Merrow D8 - 2Aftermath A
 Abinger A1 - 9Woking A
3Aftermath A8 - 2Godalming F
 College Hill B3 - 7Merrow E
 Woking B8 - 2Godalming D
 Godalming E3 - 7Aftermath B
 vacantno result - no resultWoking A
 Abinger A4 - 6Merrow D
4no result - no result
5vacantno result - no resultAbinger A
 Woking A10 - 0Godalming E
 Aftermath B6 - 4Woking B
 Godalming D3 - 7College Hill B
 Merrow E7 - 3Aftermath A
 Godalming F2 - 8Merrow D
6Aftermath A4 - 6Godalming D
 College Hill B5 - 5Aftermath B
 Woking B2 - 8Woking A
 Godalming Eno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow D4 - 6Merrow E
 Abinger A6 - 4Godalming F
7Godalming E2 - 8Abinger A
 vacantno result - no resultWoking B
 Woking A9 - 1College Hill B
 Aftermath B6 - 4Aftermath A
 Godalming D4 - 6Merrow D
 Merrow E6 - 4Godalming F
8Aftermath A1 - 9Woking A
 College Hill Bno result - no resultvacant
 Woking B7 - 3Godalming E
 Godalming F8 - 2Godalming D
 Merrow D5 - 5Aftermath B
 Abinger A4 - 6Merrow E
9no result - no result
10Woking B3 - 7Abinger A
 Godalming E4 - 6College Hill B
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath A
 Woking A10 - 0Merrow D
 Aftermath B8 - 2Godalming F
 Godalming D2 - 8Merrow E
11Aftermath A9 - 1Godalming E
 College Hill B7 - 3Woking B
 Merrow E8 - 2Aftermath B
 Godalming F1 - 9Woking A
 Merrow Dno result - no resultvacant
 Abinger A4 - 6Godalming D
12no result - no result
13College Hill B7 - 3Abinger A
 Woking B5 - 5Aftermath A
 Godalming E0 - 10Merrow D
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming F
 Woking A8 - 2Merrow E
 Aftermath B6 - 4Godalming D
14Aftermath A2 - 8College Hill B
 Godalming D3 - 7Woking A
 Merrow Eno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming F7 - 3Godalming E
 Merrow D10 - 0Woking B
 Abinger A5 - 5Aftermath B
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath B1 - 9Woking A
 Godalming Dno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow E7 - 3Godalming E
 Godalming F8 - 2Woking B
 Merrow D6 - 4College Hill B
 Abinger A3 - 7Aftermath A
20Aftermath Ano result - no resultMerrow D
 College Hill B5 - 5Godalming F
 Woking B1 - 9Merrow E
 Godalming E5 - 5Godalming D
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath B
 Woking A9 - 1Abinger A
21Woking Ano result - no resultvacant
 Aftermath B9 - 1Godalming E
 Godalming D5 - 5Woking B
 Merrow E4 - 6College Hill B
 Godalming F4 - 6Aftermath A
 Merrow D6 - 4Abinger A
22no result - no result
23Aftermath A5 - 5Merrow E
 College Hill B8 - 2Godalming D
 Woking B6 - 4Aftermath B
 Godalming E1 - 9Woking A
 Merrow D6 - 4Godalming F
 Abinger Ano result - no resultvacant
24vacantno result - no resultGodalming E
 Woking A8 - 2Woking B
 Aftermath B6 - 4College Hill B
 Godalming D2 - 8Aftermath A
 Merrow E4 - 6Merrow D
 Godalming F3 - 7Abinger A
25Aftermath Ano result - no resultAftermath B
 College Hill B0 - 10Woking A
 Woking Bno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming F4 - 6Merrow E
 Merrow D5 - 5Godalming D
 Abinger A2 - 8Godalming E
26no result - no result
27Godalming Eno result - no resultWoking B
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill B
 Woking Ano result - no resultAftermath A
 Aftermath Bno result - no resultMerrow D
 Godalming Dno result - no resultGodalming F
 Merrow Eno result - no resultAbinger A
28Aftermath Ano result - no resultvacant
 College Hill Bno result - no resultGodalming E
 Merrow Eno result - no resultGodalming D
 Godalming Fno result - no resultAftermath B
 Merrow Dno result - no resultWoking A
 Abinger Ano result - no resultWoking B
29Woking Bno result - no resultCollege Hill B
 Godalming Eno result - no resultAftermath A
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow D
 Woking Ano result - no resultGodalming F
 Aftermath Bno result - no resultMerrow E
 Godalming Dno result - no resultAbinger A
30Aftermath Ano result - no resultWoking B
 Godalming Dno result - no resultAftermath B
 Merrow Eno result - no resultWoking A
 Godalming Fno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow Dno result - no resultGodalming E
 Abinger Ano result - no resultCollege Hill B
31College Hill Bno result - no resultAftermath A
 Woking Bno result - no resultMerrow D
 Godalming Eno result - no resultGodalming F
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow E
 Woking Ano result - no resultGodalming D
 Aftermath Bno result - no resultAbinger A
32no result - no result