You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division 1

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Challoner A1290376
2Aftermath B1382376
3Godalming E1372476
4Merrow E1273275
5College Hill B1262468
6Cody1273264
7Bramley A1433857
8Abinger A1342754
9Aftermath A1223750
10Godalming D1332849
11Woking A12201045


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Aftermath Ano result - no resultvacant
 Cody3 - 7Merrow E
 Bramley A5 - 5College Hill B
 Godalming E5 - 5Abinger A
 Challoner A4 - 6Godalming D
 Woking A3 - 7Aftermath B
2Aftermath B3 - 7Challoner A
 Godalming D3 - 7Godalming E
 Abinger A3 - 7Bramley A
 College Hill B5 - 5Cody
 Merrow E8 - 2Aftermath A
 vacantno result - no resultWoking A
3Aftermath A4 - 6College Hill B
 Cody6 - 4Abinger A
 Bramley A3 - 7Godalming D
 Godalming E3 - 7Aftermath B
 Challoner A8 - 2Woking A
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow E
4no result - no result
5Challoner Ano result - no resultvacant
 Woking A6 - 4Godalming E
 Aftermath B8 - 2Bramley A
 Godalming D4 - 6Cody
 Abinger A8 - 2Aftermath A
 College Hill B9 - 1Merrow E
6Aftermath A5 - 5Godalming D
 Cody6 - 4Aftermath B
 Bramley A4 - 6Woking A
 Godalming E7 - 3Challoner A
 Merrow E10 - 0Abinger A
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill B
7Godalming Eno result - no resultvacant
 Challoner A8 - 2Bramley A
 Woking A3 - 7Cody
 Aftermath B6 - 4Aftermath A
 Godalming D2 - 8Merrow E
 Abinger A3 - 7College Hill B
8Aftermath A7 - 3Woking A
 Cody6 - 4Challoner A
 Bramley A7 - 3Godalming E
 College Hill B8 - 2Godalming D
 Merrow E6 - 4Aftermath B
 vacantno result - no resultAbinger A
9no result - no result
10Bramley Ano result - no resultvacant
 Godalming E8 - 2Cody
 Challoner A9 - 1Aftermath A
 Woking A2 - 8Merrow E
 Aftermath B6 - 4College Hill B
 Godalming D1 - 9Abinger A
11Aftermath A3 - 7Godalming E
 Cody6 - 4Bramley A
 Abinger A5 - 5Aftermath B
 College Hill B6 - 4Woking A
 Merrow E4 - 6Challoner A
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming D
12no result - no result
13Codyno result - no resultvacant
 Bramley A6 - 4Aftermath A
 Godalming E2 - 8Merrow E
 Challoner A7 - 3College Hill B
 Woking A4 - 6Abinger A
 Aftermath B8 - 2Godalming D
14Aftermath A5 - 5Cody
 Godalming D6 - 4Woking A
 Abinger A2 - 8Challoner A
 College Hill B3 - 7Godalming E
 Merrow E5 - 5Bramley A
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath B
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Aftermath B6 - 4Woking A
 Godalming D4 - 6Challoner A
 Abinger A0 - 10Godalming E
 College Hill B9 - 1Bramley A
 Merrow E5 - 5Cody
 vacantno result - no resultAftermath A
20Aftermath A5 - 5Merrow E
 Cody7 - 3College Hill B
 Bramley A3 - 7Abinger A
 Godalming E8 - 2Godalming D
 Challoner Ano result - no resultAftermath B
 Woking Ano result - no resultvacant
21Woking A4 - 6Challoner A
 Aftermath B5 - 5Godalming E
 Godalming D5 - 5Bramley A
 Abinger Ano result - no resultCody
 College Hill Bno result - no resultAftermath A
 Merrow Eno result - no resultvacant
22no result - no result
23Aftermath A8 - 2Abinger A
 Codyno result - no resultGodalming D
 Bramley A3 - 7Aftermath B
 Godalming Eno result - no resultWoking A
 Merrow Eno result - no resultCollege Hill B
 vacantno result - no resultChalloner A
24Challoner Ano result - no resultGodalming E
 Woking Ano result - no resultBramley A
 Aftermath Bno result - no resultCody
 Godalming Dno result - no resultAftermath A
 Abinger Ano result - no resultMerrow E
 College Hill Bno result - no resultvacant
25Aftermath Ano result - no resultAftermath B
 Codyno result - no resultWoking A
 Bramley Ano result - no resultChalloner A
 College Hill Bno result - no resultAbinger A
 Merrow Eno result - no resultGodalming D
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming E
26no result - no result
27Godalming Eno result - no resultBramley A
 Challoner Ano result - no resultCody
 Woking Ano result - no resultAftermath A
 Aftermath Bno result - no resultMerrow E
 Godalming Dno result - no resultCollege Hill B
 Abinger Ano result - no resultvacant
28Aftermath Ano result - no resultChalloner A
 Codyno result - no resultGodalming E
 Abinger Ano result - no resultGodalming D
 College Hill Bno result - no resultAftermath B
 Merrow Eno result - no resultWoking A
 vacantno result - no resultBramley A
29Bramley Ano result - no resultCody
 Godalming Eno result - no resultAftermath A
 Challoner Ano result - no resultMerrow E
 Woking Ano result - no resultCollege Hill B
 Aftermath Bno result - no resultAbinger A
 Godalming Dno result - no resultvacant
30Aftermath Ano result - no resultBramley A
 Godalming Dno result - no resultAftermath B
 Abinger Ano result - no resultWoking A
 College Hill Bno result - no resultChalloner A
 Merrow Eno result - no resultGodalming E
 vacantno result - no resultCody
31Codyno result - no resultAftermath A
 Bramley Ano result - no resultMerrow E
 Godalming Eno result - no resultCollege Hill B
 Challoner Ano result - no resultAbinger A
 Woking Ano result - no resultGodalming D
 Aftermath Bno result - no resultvacant
32no result - no result