You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division Premier

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Godalming A131300119
2Merrow A14111296
3Burymead B1392287
4Merrow B1480683
5Godalming B1390474
6Burymead A1271467
7Godalming C1441947
8Merrow C1340947
9Ash A1121835
10College Hill A13111135
11Merrow D14011329


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Burymead A8 - 2Merrow B
 Godalming A9 - 1Merrow C
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming B
 Godalming C7 - 3Ash A
 Merrow A9 - 1College Hill A
 Merrow D0 - 10Burymead B
2Burymead B5 - 5Merrow A
 College Hill A8 - 2Godalming C
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Godalming B0 - 10Godalming A
 Merrow C2 - 8Burymead A
 Merrow B9 - 1Merrow D
3Burymead A3 - 7Godalming B
 Godalming A9 - 1Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Godalming C2 - 8Burymead B
 Merrow A9 - 1Merrow D
 Merrow B8 - 2Merrow C
4no result - no result
5Merrow A6 - 4Merrow B
 Merrow D4 - 6Godalming C
 Burymead Bno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill A1 - 9Godalming A
 Ash A1 - 9Burymead A
 Godalming B9 - 1Merrow C
6Burymead A7 - 3College Hill A
 Godalming A8 - 2Burymead B
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow D
 Godalming C3 - 7Merrow A
 Merrow C6 - 4Ash A
 Merrow B4 - 6Godalming B
7Godalming C1 - 9Merrow B
 Merrow Ano result - no resultvacant
 Merrow D0 - 10Godalming A
 Burymead B5 - 5Burymead A
 College Hill A4 - 6Merrow C
 Ash A3 - 7Godalming B
8Burymead A6 - 4Merrow D
 Godalming A10 - 0Merrow A
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming C
 Godalming B8 - 2College Hill A
 Merrow C3 - 7Burymead B
 Merrow B7 - 3Ash A
9no result - no result
10vacantno result - no resultMerrow B
 Godalming C2 - 8Godalming A
 Merrow A8 - 2Burymead A
 Merrow D0 - 10Merrow C
 Burymead Bno result - no resultGodalming B
 College Hill A3 - 7Ash A
11Burymead A8 - 2Godalming C
 Godalming Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A0 - 10Burymead B
 Godalming B8 - 2Merrow D
 Merrow C0 - 10Merrow A
 Merrow B9 - 1College Hill A
12no result - no result
13Godalming A9 - 1Merrow B
 vacantno result - no resultBurymead A
 Godalming C0 - 10Merrow C
 Merrow A7 - 3Godalming B
 Merrow D3 - 7Ash A
 Burymead B9 - 1College Hill A
14Burymead A3 - 7Godalming A
 College Hill A5 - 5Merrow D
 Ash A1 - 9Merrow A
 Godalming B8 - 2Godalming C
 Merrow Cno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow B4 - 6Burymead B
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Burymead B7 - 2Merrow D
 College Hill A2 - 8Merrow A
 Ash A5 - 5Godalming C
 Godalming Bno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow C0 - 10Godalming A
 Merrow B4 - 6Burymead A
20Burymead Ano result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming A10 - 0Godalming B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Godalming C6 - 4College Hill A
 Merrow A6 - 4Burymead B
 Merrow D2 - 8Merrow B
21Merrow D2 - 8Merrow A
 Burymead B8 - 2Godalming C
 College Hill Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash Ano result - no resultGodalming A
 Godalming B8 - 2Burymead A
 Merrow C2 - 8Merrow B
22no result - no result
23Burymead Ano result - no resultAsh A
 Godalming A10 - 0College Hill A
 vacantno result - no resultBurymead B
 Godalming C7 - 3Merrow D
 Merrow C4 - 6Godalming B
 Merrow B6 - 4Merrow A
24Merrow Ano result - no resultGodalming C
 Merrow Dno result - no resultvacant
 Burymead Bno result - no resultGodalming A
 College Hill Ano result - no resultBurymead A
 Ash Ano result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming Bno result - no resultMerrow B
25Burymead Ano result - no resultBurymead B
 Godalming Ano result - no resultMerrow D
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow A
 Godalming Bno result - no resultAsh A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Merrow Bno result - no resultGodalming C
26no result - no result
27Godalming Cno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow Ano result - no resultGodalming A
 Merrow Dno result - no resultBurymead A
 Burymead Bno result - no resultMerrow C
 College Hill Ano result - no resultGodalming B
 Ash Ano result - no resultMerrow B
28Burymead Ano result - no resultMerrow A
 Godalming Ano result - no resultGodalming C
 Ash Ano result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Godalming B4 - 6Burymead B
 Merrow Cno result - no resultMerrow D
 Merrow Bno result - no resultvacant
29vacantno result - no resultGodalming A
 Godalming Cno result - no resultBurymead A
 Merrow Ano result - no resultMerrow C
 Merrow Dno result - no resultGodalming B
 Burymead Bno result - no resultAsh A
 College Hill Ano result - no resultMerrow B
30Burymead Ano result - no resultvacant
 College Hill Ano result - no resultBurymead B
 Ash Ano result - no resultMerrow D
 Godalming Bno result - no resultMerrow A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultGodalming C
 Merrow Bno result - no resultGodalming A
31Godalming Ano result - no resultBurymead A
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming Cno result - no resultGodalming B
 Merrow Ano result - no resultAsh A
 Merrow Dno result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Burymead Bno result - no resultMerrow B
32no result - no result