You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division Premier

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Godalming A222200201
2Burymead B211524139
3Merrow A221426138
4Merrow B221246133
5Burymead A211146116
6Burymead C21867111
7Godalming B209110102
8Challoner A20103798
9Merrow C19701285
10College Hill A22401857
11Challoner B21201940
12Cody A21021940


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Burymead A7 - 3Merrow B
 Burymead B6 - 4Merrow C
 Cody A2 - 8Godalming B
 Godalming A10 - 0Challoner B
 Merrow A10 - 0College Hill A
 Challoner A6 - 4Burymead C
2Burymead C2 - 8Merrow A
 College Hill A0 - 10Godalming A
 Challoner B7 - 3Cody A
 Godalming B7 - 3Burymead B
 Merrow C3 - 7Burymead A
 Merrow B7 - 3Challoner A
3Burymead A6 - 4Godalming B
 Burymead B10 - 0Challoner B
 Cody A3 - 7College Hill A
 Godalming A8 - 2Burymead C
 Merrow A9 - 1Challoner A
 Merrow B9 - 1Merrow C
4no result - no result
5Merrow A4 - 6Merrow B
 Challoner A0 - 10Godalming A
 Burymead C10 - 0Cody A
 College Hill A0 - 10Burymead B
 Challoner B2 - 8Burymead A
 Godalming B7 - 3Merrow C
6Burymead A6 - 4College Hill A
 Burymead B7 - 3Burymead C
 Cody A1 - 9Challoner A
 Godalming A10 - 0Merrow A
 Merrow C9 - 1Challoner B
 Merrow B5 - 5Godalming B
7Godalming A10 - 0Merrow B
 Merrow A8 - 2Cody A
 Challoner A0 - 10Burymead B
 Burymead C5 - 5Burymead A
 College Hill A3 - 7Merrow C
 Challoner B2 - 8Godalming B
8Burymead A9 - 1Challoner A
 Burymead B7 - 3Merrow A
 Cody A1 - 9Godalming A
 Godalming B9 - 1College Hill A
 Merrow C3 - 7Burymead C
 Merrow B10 - 0Challoner B
9no result - no result
10Cody A0 - 10Merrow B
 Godalming A8 - 2Burymead B
 Merrow A8 - 2Burymead A
 Challoner A3 - 7Merrow C
 Burymead C6 - 4Godalming B
 College Hill A7 - 3Challoner B
11Burymead A1 - 9Godalming A
 Burymead B10 - 0Cody A
 Challoner B1 - 9Burymead C
 Godalming B2 - 8Challoner A
 Merrow C4 - 6Merrow A
 Merrow B9 - 1College Hill A
12no result - no result
13Burymead B10 - 0Merrow B
 Cody A1 - 9Burymead A
 Godalming A7 - 3Merrow C
 Merrow A7 - 3Godalming B
 Challoner A8 - 2Challoner B
 Burymead C8 - 2College Hill A
14Burymead A3 - 7Burymead B
 College Hill A4 - 6Challoner A
 Challoner B0 - 10Merrow A
 Godalming B0 - 10Godalming A
 Merrow C7 - 3Cody A
 Merrow B5 - 5Burymead C
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Burymead C5 - 5Challoner A
 College Hill A1 - 9Merrow A
 Challoner B0 - 10Godalming A
 Godalming B9 - 1Cody A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultBurymead B
 Merrow B6 - 4Burymead A
20Burymead A6 - 4Merrow C
 Burymead B9 - 1Godalming B
 Cody A3 - 7Challoner B
 Godalming A10 - 0College Hill A
 Merrow A5 - 5Burymead C
 Challoner A5 - 5Merrow B
21Challoner A7 - 3Merrow A
 Burymead C1 - 9Godalming A
 College Hill A6 - 4Cody A
 Challoner B2 - 8Burymead B
 Godalming Bno result - no resultBurymead A
 Merrow C2 - 8Merrow B
22no result - no result
23Burymead A9 - 1Challoner B
 Burymead B6 - 4College Hill A
 Cody A5 - 5Burymead C
 Godalming A8 - 2Challoner A
 Merrow C6 - 4Godalming B
 Merrow B4 - 6Merrow A
24Merrow A2 - 8Godalming A
 Challoner Ano result - no resultCody A
 Burymead C4 - 6Burymead B
 College Hill A1 - 9Burymead A
 Challoner Bno result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming B6 - 4Merrow B
25Burymead A5 - 5Burymead C
 Burymead B3 - 7Challoner A
 Cody A1 - 9Merrow A
 Godalming B9 - 1Challoner B
 Merrow C8 - 2College Hill A
 Merrow B2 - 8Godalming A
26no result - no result
27Godalming A10 - 0Cody A
 Merrow A5 - 5Burymead B
 Challoner A5 - 5Burymead A
 Burymead C6 - 4Merrow C
 College Hill A2 - 8Godalming B
 Challoner B2 - 8Merrow B
28Burymead A6 - 4Merrow A
 Burymead B1 - 9Godalming A
 Challoner B4 - 6College Hill A
 Godalming Bno result - no resultBurymead C
 Merrow Cno result - no resultChalloner A
 Merrow B10 - 0Cody A
29Cody A3 - 7Burymead B
 Godalming A9 - 1Burymead A
 Merrow A8 - 2Merrow C
 Challoner A7 - 3Godalming B
 Burymead C9 - 1Challoner B
 College Hill A1 - 9Merrow B
30Burymead A5 - 5Cody A
 College Hill A2 - 8Burymead C
 Challoner B2 - 8Challoner A
 Godalming B4 - 6Merrow A
 Merrow C0 - 10Godalming A
 Merrow B5 - 5Burymead B
31Burymead B7 - 3Burymead A
 Cody A2 - 8Merrow C
 Godalming A9 - 1Godalming B
 Merrow A8 - 2Challoner B
 Challoner A7 - 3College Hill A
 Burymead C2 - 8Merrow B
32no result - no result