You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 018/019


Division Premier

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Godalming A202000179
2Merrow A201415130
3Burymead B201253126
4Godalming B201325122
5Burymead A201226121
6Merrow B201127118
7Merrow C20701378
8College Hill A20311663
9Godalming C20611362
10Ash A20411561
11Merrow D20011939


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Burymead A8 - 2Merrow B
 Godalming A9 - 1Merrow C
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming B
 Godalming C7 - 3Ash A
 Merrow A9 - 1College Hill A
 Merrow D0 - 10Burymead B
2Burymead B5 - 5Merrow A
 College Hill A8 - 2Godalming C
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
 Godalming B0 - 10Godalming A
 Merrow C2 - 8Burymead A
 Merrow B9 - 1Merrow D
3Burymead A3 - 7Godalming B
 Godalming A9 - 1Ash A
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Godalming C2 - 8Burymead B
 Merrow A9 - 1Merrow D
 Merrow B8 - 2Merrow C
4no result - no result
5Merrow A6 - 4Merrow B
 Merrow D4 - 6Godalming C
 Burymead Bno result - no resultvacant
 College Hill A1 - 9Godalming A
 Ash A1 - 9Burymead A
 Godalming B9 - 1Merrow C
6Burymead A7 - 3College Hill A
 Godalming A8 - 2Burymead B
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow D
 Godalming C3 - 7Merrow A
 Merrow C6 - 4Ash A
 Merrow B4 - 6Godalming B
7Godalming C1 - 9Merrow B
 Merrow Ano result - no resultvacant
 Merrow D0 - 10Godalming A
 Burymead B5 - 5Burymead A
 College Hill A4 - 6Merrow C
 Ash A3 - 7Godalming B
8Burymead A6 - 4Merrow D
 Godalming A10 - 0Merrow A
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming C
 Godalming B8 - 2College Hill A
 Merrow C3 - 7Burymead B
 Merrow B7 - 3Ash A
9no result - no result
10vacantno result - no resultMerrow B
 Godalming C2 - 8Godalming A
 Merrow A8 - 2Burymead A
 Merrow D0 - 10Merrow C
 Burymead B5 - 5Godalming B
 College Hill A3 - 7Ash A
11Burymead A8 - 2Godalming C
 Godalming Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A0 - 10Burymead B
 Godalming B8 - 2Merrow D
 Merrow C0 - 10Merrow A
 Merrow B9 - 1College Hill A
12no result - no result
13Godalming A9 - 1Merrow B
 vacantno result - no resultBurymead A
 Godalming C0 - 10Merrow C
 Merrow A7 - 3Godalming B
 Merrow D3 - 7Ash A
 Burymead B9 - 1College Hill A
14Burymead A3 - 7Godalming A
 College Hill A5 - 5Merrow D
 Ash A1 - 9Merrow A
 Godalming B8 - 2Godalming C
 Merrow Cno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow B4 - 6Burymead B
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Burymead B7 - 2Merrow D
 College Hill A2 - 8Merrow A
 Ash A5 - 5Godalming C
 Godalming Bno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow C0 - 10Godalming A
 Merrow B4 - 6Burymead A
20Burymead A9 - 1Merrow C
 Godalming A10 - 0Godalming B
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
 Godalming C6 - 4College Hill A
 Merrow A6 - 4Burymead B
 Merrow D2 - 8Merrow B
21Merrow D2 - 8Merrow A
 Burymead B8 - 2Godalming C
 College Hill Ano result - no resultvacant
 Ash A1 - 9Godalming A
 Godalming B8 - 2Burymead A
 Merrow C2 - 8Merrow B
22no result - no result
23Burymead A6 - 4Ash A
 Godalming A10 - 0College Hill A
 vacantno result - no resultBurymead B
 Godalming C7 - 3Merrow D
 Merrow C4 - 6Godalming B
 Merrow B6 - 4Merrow A
24Merrow A4 - 6Godalming C
 Merrow Dno result - no resultvacant
 Burymead B1 - 9Godalming A
 College Hill A3 - 7Burymead A
 Ash A4 - 6Merrow C
 Godalming B5 - 5Merrow B
25Burymead A5 - 5Burymead B
 Godalming A10 - 0Merrow D
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow A
 Godalming B9 - 1Ash A
 Merrow C6 - 4College Hill A
 Merrow B7 - 3Godalming C
26no result - no result
27Godalming Cno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow A3 - 7Godalming A
 Merrow D0 - 10Burymead A
 Burymead B7 - 3Merrow C
 College Hill A6 - 4Godalming B
 Ash A2 - 8Merrow B
28Burymead A4 - 6Merrow A
 Godalming A10 - 0Godalming C
 Ash A6 - 4College Hill A
 Godalming B4 - 6Burymead B
 Merrow C8 - 2Merrow D
 Merrow Bno result - no resultvacant
29vacantno result - no resultGodalming A
 Godalming C0 - 10Burymead A
 Merrow A7 - 3Merrow C
 Merrow D1 - 9Godalming B
 Burymead B9 - 1Ash A
 College Hill A2 - 8Merrow B
30Burymead Ano result - no resultvacant
 College Hill A3 - 7Burymead B
 Ash A7 - 3Merrow D
 Godalming B6 - 4Merrow A
 Merrow C4 - 6Godalming C
 Merrow B2 - 8Godalming A
31Godalming A7 - 3Burymead A
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming C0 - 10Godalming B
 Merrow A10 - 0Ash A
 Merrow D4 - 6College Hill A
 Burymead B5 - 5Merrow B
32no result - no result