You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 016/017


Division Premier

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Burymead B222110184
2Godalming A221921184
3Merrow A221525146
4Burymead C221309121
5Merrow B221228109
6Burymead A21921097
7Merrow C22621494
8College Hill A21721282
9Challoner A22721382
10Godalming B22521575
11Godalming C22421669
12Ash A22311867


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Burymead A6 - 4Challoner A
 Godalming A9 - 1Merrow C
 Godalming C1 - 9Merrow A
 College Hill A8 - 2Ash A
 Merrow B7 - 3Godalming B
 Burymead B10 - 0Burymead C
2Burymead C9 - 1Merrow B
 Godalming B5 - 5College Hill A
 Ash A5 - 5Godalming C
 Merrow A3 - 7Godalming A
 Merrow C6 - 4Burymead A
 Challoner A1 - 9Burymead B
3Burymead A2 - 8Merrow A
 Godalming A7 - 3Ash A
 Godalming C1 - 9Godalming B
 College Hill A6 - 4Burymead C
 Merrow B3 - 7Burymead B
 Challoner A7 - 3Merrow C
4no result - no result
5Merrow B3 - 7Challoner A
 Burymead B8 - 2College Hill A
 Burymead C7 - 3Godalming C
 Godalming B0 - 10Godalming A
 Ash A4 - 6Burymead A
 Merrow A5 - 5Merrow C
6Burymead A8 - 2Godalming B
 Godalming A10 - 0Burymead C
 Godalming C0 - 10Burymead B
 College Hill A6 - 4Merrow B
 Merrow C7 - 3Ash A
 Challoner A1 - 9Merrow A
7College Hill A5 - 5Challoner A
 Merrow B7 - 3Godalming C
 Burymead B5 - 5Godalming A
 Burymead C3 - 7Burymead A
 Godalming B4 - 6Merrow C
 Ash A2 - 8Merrow A
8Burymead A3 - 7Burymead B
 Godalming A9 - 1Merrow B
 Godalming C8 - 2College Hill A
 Merrow A9 - 1Godalming B
 Merrow C4 - 6Burymead C
 Challoner A9 - 1Ash A
9no result - no result
10Godalming C7 - 3Challoner A
 College Hill A4 - 6Godalming A
 Merrow B7 - 3Burymead A
 Burymead B8 - 2Merrow C
 Burymead C3 - 7Merrow A
 Godalming B6 - 4Ash A
11Burymead A9 - 1College Hill A
 Godalming A10 - 0Godalming C
 Ash A2 - 8Burymead C
 Merrow A3 - 7Burymead B
 Merrow C4 - 6Merrow B
 Challoner A8 - 2Godalming B
12no result - no result
13Godalming A10 - 0Challoner A
 Godalming C5 - 5Burymead A
 College Hill A6 - 4Merrow C
 Merrow B5 - 5Merrow A
 Burymead B9 - 1Ash A
 Burymead C6 - 4Godalming B
14Burymead A2 - 8Godalming A
 Godalming B2 - 8Burymead B
 Ash A2 - 8Merrow B
 Merrow A9 - 1College Hill A
 Merrow C4 - 6Godalming C
 Challoner A2 - 8Burymead C
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Burymead C2 - 8Burymead B
 Godalming B2 - 8Merrow B
 Ash A8 - 2College Hill A
 Merrow A7 - 3Godalming C
 Merrow C5 - 5Godalming A
 Challoner A4 - 6Burymead A
20Burymead A3 - 7Merrow C
 Godalming A7 - 3Merrow A
 Godalming C4 - 6Ash A
 College Hill A8 - 2Godalming B
 Merrow B6 - 4Burymead C
 Burymead B10 - 0Challoner A
21Burymead B8 - 2Merrow B
 Burymead C9 - 1College Hill A
 Godalming B7 - 3Godalming C
 Ash A1 - 9Godalming A
 Merrow A8 - 2Burymead A
 Merrow C4 - 6Challoner A
22no result - no result
23Burymead A9 - 1Ash A
 Godalming A10 - 0Godalming B
 Godalming C0 - 10Burymead C
 College Hill A1 - 9Burymead B
 Merrow C4 - 6Merrow A
 Challoner A2 - 8Merrow B
24Merrow B6 - 4College Hill A
 Burymead B9 - 1Godalming C
 Burymead C1 - 9Godalming A
 Godalming B4 - 6Burymead A
 Ash A8 - 2Merrow C
 Merrow A10 - 0Challoner A
25Burymead A2 - 8Burymead C
 Godalming A3 - 7Burymead B
 Godalming C3 - 7Merrow B
 Merrow A9 - 1Ash A
 Merrow C4 - 6Godalming B
 Challoner A6 - 4College Hill A
26no result - no result
27College Hill A6 - 4Godalming C
 Merrow B0 - 10Godalming A
 Burymead B8 - 2Burymead A
 Burymead C6 - 4Merrow C
 Godalming B2 - 8Merrow A
 Ash A4 - 6Challoner A
28Burymead A5 - 5Merrow B
 Godalming A10 - 0College Hill A
 Ash A4 - 6Godalming B
 Merrow A6 - 4Burymead C
 Merrow C1 - 9Burymead B
 Challoner A4 - 6Godalming C
29Godalming C0 - 10Godalming A
 College Hill Ano result - no resultBurymead A
 Merrow B6 - 4Merrow C
 Burymead B8 - 2Merrow A
 Burymead C8 - 2Ash A
 Godalming B5 - 5Challoner A
30Burymead A7 - 3Godalming C
 Godalming B3 - 7Burymead C
 Ash A0 - 10Burymead B
 Merrow A8 - 2Merrow B
 Merrow C6 - 4College Hill A
 Challoner A0 - 10Godalming A
31Godalming A10 - 0Burymead A
 Godalming C3 - 7Merrow C
 College Hill A6 - 4Merrow A
 Merrow B7 - 3Ash A
 Burymead B10 - 0Godalming B
 Burymead C8 - 2Challoner A
32no result - no result