You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 019/020


Division Premier

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Godalming A10100083
2Godalming B1090174
3Burymead A1061363
4Burymead B1070360
5Merrow A1061360
6Merrow B1051460
7Ash A1040642
8College Hill A1021734
9Godalming C1021727
10Merrow C1011824
11Challoner A10001023


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Burymead Ano result - no resultvacant
 Godalming A10 - 0Merrow C
 Merrow B2 - 8Godalming B
 Godalming C5 - 5College Hill A
 Merrow A10 - 0Ash A
 Challoner A4 - 6Burymead B
2Burymead B4 - 6Merrow A
 Ash A7 - 3Godalming C
 College Hill A2 - 8Merrow B
 Godalming B3 - 7Godalming A
 Merrow C5 - 5Burymead A
 vacantno result - no resultChalloner A
3Burymead A3 - 7Godalming B
 Godalming A10 - 0College Hill A
 Merrow B7 - 3Ash A
 Godalming C3 - 7Burymead B
 Merrow A6 - 4Challoner A
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow C
4no result - no result
5Merrow Ano result - no resultvacant
 Challoner A4 - 6Godalming C
 Burymead B6 - 4Merrow B
 Ash A3 - 7Godalming A
 College Hill A3 - 7Burymead A
 Godalming B9 - 1Merrow C
6Burymead A8 - 2Ash A
 Godalming A8 - 2Burymead B
 Merrow B10 - 0Challoner A
 Godalming C1 - 9Merrow A
 Merrow C3 - 7College Hill A
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming B
7Godalming Cno result - no resultvacant
 Merrow A5 - 5Merrow B
 Challoner A1 - 9Godalming A
 Burymead B8 - 2Burymead A
 Ash A9 - 1Merrow C
 College Hill A4 - 6Godalming B
8Burymead A10 - 0Challoner A
 Godalming A8 - 2Merrow A
 Merrow B10 - 0Godalming C
 Godalming B9 - 1Ash A
 Merrow C0 - 10Burymead B
 vacantno result - no resultCollege Hill A
9no result - no result
10Merrow Bno result - no resultvacant
 Godalming C0 - 10Godalming A
 Merrow A3 - 7Burymead A
 Challoner A1 - 9Merrow C
 Burymead B1 - 9Godalming B
 Ash A6 - 4College Hill A
11Burymead A10 - 0Godalming C
 Godalming A8 - 2Merrow B
 College Hill A1 - 9Burymead B
 Godalming B7 - 3Challoner A
 Merrow C2 - 8Merrow A
 vacantno result - no resultAsh A
12no result - no result
13Godalming Ano result - no resultvacant
 Merrow B3 - 7Burymead A
 Godalming C8 - 2Merrow C
 Merrow A3 - 7Godalming B
 Challoner A4 - 6College Hill A
 Burymead B7 - 3Ash A
14Burymead A4 - 6Godalming A
 Ash A8 - 2Challoner A
 College Hill A2 - 8Merrow A
 Godalming B9 - 1Godalming C
 Merrow C1 - 9Merrow B
 vacantno result - no resultBurymead B
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Burymead Bno result - no resultChalloner A
 Ash Ano result - no resultMerrow A
 College Hill Ano result - no resultGodalming C
 Godalming Bno result - no resultMerrow B
 Merrow Cno result - no resultGodalming A
 vacantno result - no resultBurymead A
20Burymead Ano result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming Ano result - no resultGodalming B
 Merrow Bno result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Godalming Cno result - no resultAsh A
 Merrow Ano result - no resultBurymead B
 Challoner Ano result - no resultvacant
21Challoner Ano result - no resultMerrow A
 Burymead Bno result - no resultGodalming C
 Ash Ano result - no resultMerrow B
 College Hill Ano result - no resultGodalming A
 Godalming Bno result - no resultBurymead A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultvacant
22no result - no result
23Burymead Ano result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Godalming Ano result - no resultAsh A
 Merrow Bno result - no resultBurymead B
 Godalming Cno result - no resultChalloner A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultGodalming B
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow A
24Merrow Ano result - no resultGodalming C
 Challoner Ano result - no resultMerrow B
 Burymead Bno result - no resultGodalming A
 Ash Ano result - no resultBurymead A
 College Hill Ano result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming Bno result - no resultvacant
25Burymead Ano result - no resultBurymead B
 Godalming Ano result - no resultChalloner A
 Merrow Bno result - no resultMerrow A
 Godalming Bno result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultAsh A
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming C
26no result - no result
27Godalming Cno result - no resultMerrow B
 Merrow Ano result - no resultGodalming A
 Challoner Ano result - no resultBurymead A
 Burymead Bno result - no resultMerrow C
 Ash Ano result - no resultGodalming B
 College Hill Ano result - no resultvacant
28Burymead Ano result - no resultMerrow A
 Godalming Ano result - no resultGodalming C
 College Hill Ano result - no resultAsh A
 Godalming Bno result - no resultBurymead B
 Merrow Cno result - no resultChalloner A
 vacantno result - no resultMerrow B
29Merrow Bno result - no resultGodalming A
 Godalming Cno result - no resultBurymead A
 Merrow Ano result - no resultMerrow C
 Challoner Ano result - no resultGodalming B
 Burymead Bno result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Ash Ano result - no resultvacant
30Burymead Ano result - no resultMerrow B
 Ash Ano result - no resultBurymead B
 College Hill Ano result - no resultChalloner A
 Godalming Bno result - no resultMerrow A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultGodalming C
 vacantno result - no resultGodalming A
31Godalming Ano result - no resultBurymead A
 Merrow Bno result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming Cno result - no resultGodalming B
 Merrow Ano result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Challoner Ano result - no resultAsh A
 Burymead Bno result - no resultvacant
32no result - no result