You are here

Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 017/018


Division Premier

PosTeamPWDLPts
1Godalming A161600147
2Burymead B13110297
3Merrow A15101496
4Merrow B1583487
5Burymead A1491482
6Godalming B1361666
7Burymead C1344564
8Merrow C1340957
9Challoner A1452756
10College Hill A14301138
11Challoner B14201226
12Cody A14001424


WeekHome TeamResultAway Team
1Burymead A7 - 3Merrow B
 Burymead B6 - 4Merrow C
 Cody A2 - 8Godalming B
 Godalming A10 - 0Challoner B
 Merrow A10 - 0College Hill A
 Challoner A6 - 4Burymead C
2Burymead C2 - 8Merrow A
 College Hill A0 - 10Godalming A
 Challoner B7 - 3Cody A
 Godalming B7 - 3Burymead B
 Merrow C3 - 7Burymead A
 Merrow B7 - 3Challoner A
3Burymead A6 - 4Godalming B
 Burymead B10 - 0Challoner B
 Cody A3 - 7College Hill A
 Godalming A8 - 2Burymead C
 Merrow A9 - 1Challoner A
 Merrow B9 - 1Merrow C
4no result - no result
5Merrow A4 - 6Merrow B
 Challoner A0 - 10Godalming A
 Burymead C10 - 0Cody A
 College Hill A0 - 10Burymead B
 Challoner B2 - 8Burymead A
 Godalming B7 - 3Merrow C
6Burymead A6 - 4College Hill A
 Burymead B7 - 3Burymead C
 Cody A1 - 9Challoner A
 Godalming A10 - 0Merrow A
 Merrow C9 - 1Challoner B
 Merrow B5 - 5Godalming B
7Godalming A10 - 0Merrow B
 Merrow A8 - 2Cody A
 Challoner A0 - 10Burymead B
 Burymead C5 - 5Burymead A
 College Hill A3 - 7Merrow C
 Challoner B2 - 8Godalming B
8Burymead A9 - 1Challoner A
 Burymead B7 - 3Merrow A
 Cody A1 - 9Godalming A
 Godalming B9 - 1College Hill A
 Merrow C3 - 7Burymead C
 Merrow B10 - 0Challoner B
9no result - no result
10Cody A0 - 10Merrow B
 Godalming A8 - 2Burymead B
 Merrow A8 - 2Burymead A
 Challoner A3 - 7Merrow C
 Burymead C6 - 4Godalming B
 College Hill A7 - 3Challoner B
11Burymead A1 - 9Godalming A
 Burymead B10 - 0Cody A
 Challoner B1 - 9Burymead C
 Godalming Bno result - no resultChalloner A
 Merrow C4 - 6Merrow A
 Merrow B9 - 1College Hill A
12no result - no result
13Burymead B10 - 0Merrow B
 Cody A1 - 9Burymead A
 Godalming A7 - 3Merrow C
 Merrow A7 - 3Godalming B
 Challoner A8 - 2Challoner B
 Burymead Cno result - no resultCollege Hill A
14Burymead A3 - 7Burymead B
 College Hill A4 - 6Challoner A
 Challoner B0 - 10Merrow A
 Godalming B0 - 10Godalming A
 Merrow C7 - 3Cody A
 Merrow B5 - 5Burymead C
15no result - no result
16no result - no result
17no result - no result
18no result - no result
19Burymead C5 - 5Challoner A
 College Hill A1 - 9Merrow A
 Challoner B0 - 10Godalming A
 Godalming B9 - 1Cody A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultBurymead B
 Merrow B6 - 4Burymead A
20Burymead A6 - 4Merrow C
 Burymead B9 - 1Godalming B
 Cody A3 - 7Challoner B
 Godalming A10 - 0College Hill A
 Merrow A5 - 5Burymead C
 Challoner A5 - 5Merrow B
21Challoner A7 - 3Merrow A
 Burymead C1 - 9Godalming A
 College Hill A6 - 4Cody A
 Challoner Bno result - no resultBurymead B
 Godalming Bno result - no resultBurymead A
 Merrow C2 - 8Merrow B
22no result - no result
23Burymead A9 - 1Challoner B
 Burymead B6 - 4College Hill A
 Cody Ano result - no resultBurymead C
 Godalming A8 - 2Challoner A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultGodalming B
 Merrow B4 - 6Merrow A
24Merrow Ano result - no resultGodalming A
 Challoner Ano result - no resultCody A
 Burymead Cno result - no resultBurymead B
 College Hill Ano result - no resultBurymead A
 Challoner Bno result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming Bno result - no resultMerrow B
25Burymead Ano result - no resultBurymead C
 Burymead Bno result - no resultChalloner A
 Cody Ano result - no resultMerrow A
 Godalming Bno result - no resultChalloner B
 Merrow Cno result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Merrow Bno result - no resultGodalming A
26no result - no result
27Godalming Ano result - no resultCody A
 Merrow Ano result - no resultBurymead B
 Challoner Ano result - no resultBurymead A
 Burymead Cno result - no resultMerrow C
 College Hill Ano result - no resultGodalming B
 Challoner Bno result - no resultMerrow B
28Burymead Ano result - no resultMerrow A
 Burymead Bno result - no resultGodalming A
 Challoner Bno result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Godalming Bno result - no resultBurymead C
 Merrow Cno result - no resultChalloner A
 Merrow Bno result - no resultCody A
29Cody Ano result - no resultBurymead B
 Godalming Ano result - no resultBurymead A
 Merrow Ano result - no resultMerrow C
 Challoner Ano result - no resultGodalming B
 Burymead Cno result - no resultChalloner B
 College Hill Ano result - no resultMerrow B
30Burymead Ano result - no resultCody A
 College Hill Ano result - no resultBurymead C
 Challoner Bno result - no resultChalloner A
 Godalming Bno result - no resultMerrow A
 Merrow Cno result - no resultGodalming A
 Merrow Bno result - no resultBurymead B
31Burymead Bno result - no resultBurymead A
 Cody Ano result - no resultMerrow C
 Godalming A9 - 1Godalming B
 Merrow Ano result - no resultChalloner B
 Challoner Ano result - no resultCollege Hill A
 Burymead Cno result - no resultMerrow B
32no result - no result