You are here

Averages

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

Averages for Season 015/016


Division 3

Doubles averages

RankTeamWonPlayedPerc
1Burymead D162272.73
2Godalming G162272.73
3Aftermath E152268.18
4Bramley D142263.64
5Bramley C132259.09
6Woking LTC D112152.38
7College Hill D112250.00
8Ash D102245.45
9Godalming J82236.36
10Godalming K82236.36
11Emmanuel TTC52222.73
12Godalming H42119.05

Singles averages

Qualification currently set at 10 or more games played

RankNameTeamWonPlayedPerc
1Steve DayGodalming J282996.55
2Charlie CunninghamGodalming G535792.98
3Jamie FeltonGodalming J262989.66
4Gordon AplinBurymead D485882.76
5David PhillipsBramley D384879.17
6Mick StannersGodalming K425576.36
7frank robertsAftermath E212875.00
8Gary NicholsonBramley D324571.11
9Steve ClementCollege Hill D426070.00
10Richard TappAftermath E446369.84
11Fred FloranceGodalming H375468.52
12Kim FarminerBramley C395768.42
13John BoundsCollege Hill D324866.67
14Anthony ConnellyAsh D91560.00
15Stephen ScholfieldEmmanuel TTC325657.14
16Malcolm HollettWoking LTC D325657.14
17Steve PalmerBramley C305455.56
18Cameron McAdamGodalming H203655.56
19Alan OsgoodBramley C285154.90
20Richard PentonBurymead D346254.84
21Ben TahouriGodalming G244454.55
22Adit GandhiGodalming J295453.70
23Tony LawsGodalming G81553.33
24Jim RobertsAftermath E244948.98
25Tony HarrisonAsh D265547.27
26Margaret ThorntonAsh D265844.83
27Clive MattinEmmanuel TTC173844.74
28D J JutlaGodalming K194443.18
29Jamie AtkinAftermath E153542.86
30Tony LawsGodalming H102540.00
31Richard GreenBurymead D225837.93
32Shula LawsGodalming G215637.50
33Adnan Al-DhawiGodalming H92437.50
34Tony BartlettBurymead D41136.36
35Gary SmithBramley D205735.09
36John DiggensBramley C113333.33
37Sheila PrettyAsh D51533.33
38Mervyn NewellWoking LTC D195832.76
39Rich NaylorGodalming K144332.56
40Lesley ClementCollege Hill D206630.30
41dave brownAsh D41526.67
42Alex BolychevskyWoking LTC D176526.15
43Max KempGodalming K93525.71
44Keith BrownEmmanuel TTC125920.34
45Estelle KellyGodalming H43511.43
46Bob HolmdenBramley D3319.68
47Louise NewmanGodalming J3397.69
48Roger WilliamsEmmanuel TTC1392.56

Non-qualifying

RankNameTeamWonPlayedPerc
1Steve DayGodalming G55100.00
2Amy ParkesAsh D22100.00
3Jamie FeltonGodalming G22100.00
4Cameron McAdamGodalming G5683.33
5Alexandra MoralesGodalming H5683.33
6Chris KingGodalming K5683.33
7Paolo DesaloAftermath E7977.78
8Jim StewartCollege Hill D7977.78
9David BarracloughBramley D6966.67
10Mick StannersGodalming G4666.67
11Sandy SimpsonAsh D2366.67
12Richard NaylorGodalming J2366.67
13Les KnightAsh D2366.67
14adit gandhiGodalming H2366.67
15Rick ClementCollege Hill D2366.67
16Brian HartlesWoking LTC D2366.67
17Steve PalmerBramley D2366.67
18Terry FrenchAsh D2366.67
19Richard NaylorGodalming H5955.56
20Dave PartridgeCollege Hill D3650.00
21Jo BartlettAsh D1250.00
22Zsolt PodolyakGodalming J3933.33
23Dave BentallAsh D2633.33
24Muhammad TalhaGodalming J1333.33
25Zsolt PodolyakGodalming K1333.33
26Joe ZhangGodalming J1333.33
27Richard HitchcoxWoking LTC D1333.33
28Charley PennyGodalming J1616.67
29Andrew BramwellWoking LTC D1616.67
30Henry ZhenGodalming J1616.67
31Charlie VerschoyleGodalming J060.00
32Charlie VerschoyleGodalming K060.00
33Richard AbbeyCollege Hill D030.00
34Richard NaylorGodalming G030.00
35Gordon MitchellBurymead D030.00
36Adrian StellGodalming J030.00
37Colin ThompsonCollege Hill D030.00
38Tom HardenAftermath E030.00
39Max KempGodalming J030.00