You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2017/18


November 18, 2018, 11:47 pm - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A222200201  1Ash A201712165
2Burymead B211524139  2Merrow E201352135
3Merrow A221426138  3Aftermath B201154113
4Merrow B221246133  4Godalming C201037107
5Burymead A211146116  5Merrow D19865107
6Burymead C21867111  6Godalming D20929103
7Godalming B209110102  7College Hill B20103798
8Challoner A20103798  8Bramley A20511476
9Merrow C19701285  9Abinger A20621274
10College Hill A22401857  10Aftermath A20511474
11Challoner B21201940  11College Hill C19011838
12Cody A21021940  
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Godalming E201532142  1College Hill D221435134
2Woking A201523131  2Emmanuel TTC221336128
3Godalming G201136120  3College Hill E221255128
4Aftermath C201316114  4Aftermath E221264127
5Bramley B20848111  5Ash B221066114
6Merrow F201118110  6Burymead D22967111
7Cranleigh20631197  7Godalming J22688107
8Aftermath D20721193  8Merrow G22859106
9Godalming F20621275  9Godalming H228113101
10Bramley D20611364  10Godalming K226511101
11Bramley C20021843  11Challoner C22361389
 12Godalming L22321773
 
Fourth Division
1Woking B221930165  
2Cody B221705157  
3Bramley E221345135  
4Merrow H221327133  
5Abinger B221237129  
6College Hill F221156125  
7Woking D221129121  
8Woking C228014107  
9Godalming N22731296  
10Godalming R22521575  
11Godalming M22121939  
12Godalming P22202038