You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2015/16


August 19, 2017, 4:45 pm - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Burymead B211920179  1College Hill A201820162
2Merrow A221624148  2Allianz201703148
3Godalming A221345142  3Godalming D20848102
4Burymead A221246123  4Merrow D2092997
5Merrow B201127117  5Aftermath B20911093
6Burymead C2210210111  6Bramley A20811192
7Merrow C20947105  7Cody A20911091
8Challoner A22641284  8Aftermath A20821090
9Woking LTC A20451180  9College Hill B20641090
10Godalming B21511577  10Ash B20421471
11Ash A20421456  11Ash C20411563
12Challoner B22121947  
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Merrow E222101170  1Godalming G221363141
2Woking LTC B211434146  2Aftermath E221273137
3Aftermath C221264124  3Burymead D221354130
4Godalming E221219123  4Bramley C221345121
5Bramley B211137121  5College Hill D221039117
6Abinger A22958117  6Bramley D221057115
7College Hill C22931099  7Godalming J2210210105
8Woking LTC C221011197  8Godalming K227411103
9Cranleigh22631393  9Ash D22531497
10Merrow F22731286  10Godalming H22821296
11Godalming F22241680  11Woking LTC D22631388
12Aftermath D22121954  12Emmanuel TTC22221870
 
Fourth Division
1College Hill E221822173  
2Godalming N221624150  
3Challoner C221426145  
4College Hill F221417137  
5Cody B221345126  
6Bramley E221066117  
7Woking LTC E221138109  
8Godalming M22541389  
9Bramley F22611575  
10Woking LTC F22351472  
11Abinger B22151666  
12Godalming L22151661