You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2014/15


October 20, 2017, 5:21 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Burymead B222020177  1Godalming C221822151
2Merrow A221633143  2Ash A221732149
3Godalming A221354141  3Aftermath B221075120
4Merrow B221336138  4Cody A211119111
5Burymead A221066117  5Merrow D22679107
6Merrow C228410105  6College Hill B226610102
7Challoner B22641297  7Allianz227312101
8Woking LTC A22731295  8Ash B226511101
9Godalming B22481095  9Bramley A229310100
10Burymead C22621477  10Aftermath A22561195
11Challoner A22321769  11Ash C22721391
12College Hill A22421666  12Woking LTC B21451282
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Bramley B221912165  1Aftermath E221822148
2Merrow E221813159  2Abinger221561140
3College Hill C221516135  3Merrow F221435137
4Godalming E221246132  4College Hill D221345127
5Aftermath C221219121  5Bramley E221138119
6Woking LTC C221129117  6Burymead D22958109
7Godalming D2210210111  7Godalming G22868109
8Cranleigh22859110  8Woking LTC D22911299
9Godalming F22631386  9Godalming H22631393
10Bramley C22351479  10Aftermath D22421685
11Bramley D22231762  11College Hilll E22251584
12Ash D22121943  12Challoner C22301968
 
Fourth Division
1Emmanuel TTC221732153  
2Godalming N221822150  
3College Hill F221228139  
4Cody B221417138  
5Godalming J221426134  
6Woking LTC E221336133  
7Godalming K221039118  
8Bramley G22859106  
9Woking LTC F22441476  
10Bramley F22421673  
11Godalming M22241657  
12Godalming L22012142