You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2013/14


October 20, 2017, 5:28 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Burymead B222200178  1Burymead C222101172
2Broadmoor221534143  2Woking LTC A222002162
3Merrow B221363138  3Merrow D221426138
4Merrow C221354132  4Cody A227411111
5Burymead A221048119  5Allianz211137106
6Merrow A22976113  6Godalming C228311100
7Challoner B228311105  7Aftermath B21831099
8College Hill A22831198  8Bramley A22811399
9Godalming A22541390  9Aftermath A21631291
10Godalming B22411777  10Ash B20821081
11Challoner A22521573  11Bramley B22331675
12Ash A22102153  12Merrow E21221756
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1College Hill B222020179  1Bramley D221354137
2Ash C221444140  2Ash D221183129
3Woking LTC B221336124  3Aftermath E221165127
4Woking LTC C221075123  4College Hill D221255124
5Aftermath C221147119  5Abinger211038117
6Cranleigh228311103  6Bramley E221129113
7Godalming E228410102  7Merrow F22958113
8Bramley C228311102  8Godalming F221057110
9College Hill C227411101  9College Hill E228311102
10Godalming D227510100  10Godalming G22679100
11Burymead D22531497  11Challoner C21141672
12Aftermath D22002230  12Cody B22131866
 
Fourth Division
1Woking LTC D222020185  
2Woking LTC E221732174  
3Emmanuel TTC221453148  
4Godalming M221435138  
5College Hill F221039125  
6Godalming H221039116  
7Godalming J221129113  
8Woking LTC F22731294  
9Bramley G22711489  
10Bramley F22511665  
11Godalming L22311836  
12Godalming K22012136