You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2012/13


December 13, 2017, 5:46 pm - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Burymead B222002181  1Challoner B221822165
2Godalming B221264132  2Godalming D221444137
3Godalming A221345129  3Ash A221525135
4Burymead A22949126  4Woking LTC A221048113
5Merrow B221345125  5Ash B22967111
6Merrow A221066125  6Bramley A22868107
7Merrow C221246124  7Aftermath A229211104
8Broadmoor226610104  8Allianz227312100
9Challoner A22521583  9Merrow D22641293
10College Hill A22701571  10Aftermath B22641286
11Godalming C22321763  11Cody A22351485
12Burymead C22141757  12College Hill B22521584
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Bramley C222020151  1Godalming G211713154
2Merrow E221516138  2Ash D221363136
3Godalming E221264131  3Woking LTC C221246124
4Godalming F221264129  4College Hill D22976118
5Aftermath C221336119  5Ash C226106115
6College Hill C22679107  6Abinger221048110
7Woking LTC B226610106  7Challoner C22868103
8Cranleigh A228410100  8Merrow F2249998
9Bramley B22551297  9Cody B22831196
10Burymead D22631394  10Godalming J22721396
11Bramley D22341591  11Aftermath E21411680
12Aftermath D22131857  12Godalming H22531479
 
Fourth Division
1Godalming K221732171  
2College Hill E221813167  
3Bramley E221822159  
4Woking LTC D221633152  
5Emmanuel TTC221246129  
6Godalming L228212104  
7Bramley F229112101  
8Cranleigh B22831196  
9Godalming M22631389  
10Burymead E22411759  
11Woking LTC E22211958  
12Godalming N22202035