You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2011/12


October 20, 2017, 5:33 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Burymead B222002177  1Godalming C222011179
2Burymead A221723147  2Burymead C221912161
3Merrow B221435142  3College Hill B221138120
4Merrow C221147122  4Godalming D229211110
5Godalming B221228116  5Ash A201154108
6Godalming A22949110  6Aftermath A227312106
7Challoner A229310106  7Merrow E221039101
8Broadmoor227411100  8Aftermath B22821299
9Merrow A22631391  9Bramley A21901297
10College Hill A22511682  10Cody A21721288
11Merrow D22421665  11Woking LTC A22411767
12Challoner B22241662  12Bramley B22231764
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Ash B221912185  1Godalming F221921168
2Woking LTC B221903167  2Cranleigh A221444142
3Allianz222011164  3Aftermath E221354133
4Aftermath C221048110  4Ash D211245122
5Merrow F22859104  5Ash C22859116
6College Hill C221011199  6Merrow G2210210104
7Bramley C221021098  7Woking LTC C22859104
8Godalming E22631391  8Abinger2092999
9Burymead D22811381  9Godalming G22631396
10Bramley D22171480  10College Hill E22721394
11Aftermath D22341575  11College Hill D22501774
12Challoner C22311866  12Bramley E21201948
 
Fourth Division
1Godalming L201514139  
2Godalming H201811138  
3Cody B201325133  
4Woking LTC D201208121  
5Godalming M20749100  
6Godalming J2074997  
7Cranleigh B2092995  
8Emmanuel TTC20811186  
9Godalming K20521372  
10Bramley F20421463  
11Burymead E20211756