You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2010/11


August 19, 2017, 4:44 pm - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Burymead B222020174  1College Hill A221741153
2Godalming A221525140  2Challoner B221642152
3Burymead A221435131  3Ash A211515129
4Merrow B221309129  4Godalming D221066120
5Merrow A22967119  5Challoner C22958112
6Challoner A2211011114  6Bramley A229211108
7Merrow C2210210108  7College Hill B218211105
8Merrow D228212108  8Woking LTC B22949104
9Godalming B22731294  9Cody A22651193
10Broadmoor22541391  10Godalming C22441481
11Burymead C22701582  11Merrow E22321778
12Aftermath A22102130  12Woking LTC A22431575
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Aftermath B201910168  1College Hill C201343133
2Bramley D201316127  2Aftermath E201244121
3Aftermath C201226117  3Challoner D201127118
4Bramley B20956102  4Bramley E201244116
5Merrow G2093896  5Merrow H20610497
6Godalming E2076795  6Ash B20102896
7Burymead D20821093  7Ash C2076796
8Bramley C1965882  8Godalming F20551094
9Allianz19431275  9Abinger20351288
10Aftermath D20231569  10Godalming G20551085
11Cranleigh A20331466  11Cody B20211755
 
 
Fourth Division
1College Hill D201910164  
2Woking LTC C201433133  
3Cranleigh C191405118  
4Woking LTC D201037118  
5Godalming H201406110  
6Cranleigh B19721095  
7Godalming K20811192  
8Bramley G20511472  
9Burymead E20421468  
10Bramley F20411561  
11Godalming J20301755