You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2009/10


October 20, 2017, 5:34 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A222020188  1Burymead C221633144
2Burymead B222020183  2Aftermath A221534137
3Burymead A221048132  3College Hill B221237133
4Challoner A221336129  4Bramley A221156122
5Merrow A221237117  5College Hill A22976119
6Merrow B221228111  6Merrow F228410105
7Broadmoor22801496  7Cody A229211103
8Merrow D22731289  8Godalming C22831198
9Merrow C22741188  9Challoner C22751097
10Godalming B22541385  10Woking LTC A22551294
11Ash A22211954  11Merrow E22561192
12Challoner B22041848  12Aftermath B22161576
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Godalming D201811152  1Cranleigh A201820143
2Woking LTC B201343131  2Aftermath D201262139
3Bramley B201055111  3Godalming E201145121
4Merrow G201244107  4Challoner D20992115
5Bramley D20758106  5College Hill C20866110
6Aftermath C2094798  6Ash C20938106
7Bramley C2067795  7Aftermath E20621292
8Merrow H20611391  8Merrow J20821085
9Burymead D20421477  9Godalming F20361170
10Ash B20161368  10Abinger20241466
11Allianz20331464  11Cody B20121753
 
 
Fourth Division
1Godalming H201901163  
2Bramley E201622138  
3Woking LTC D201505133  
4Cranleigh C201118113  
5Woking LTC C191315108  
6Godalming G20621287  
7Cranleigh B19631080  
8Bramley F20421474  
9Burymead E20531273  
10Merrow K20341370  
11Godalming J20121751