You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2008/9


December 13, 2017, 5:42 pm - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Burymead B222011168  1Merrow E201721158
2Godalming A221354144  2Godalming B201541144
3Burymead A221426133  3Challoner D201343129
4Merrow B221138124  4Burymead C201217121
5Merrow A221237123  5Woking LTC A209110104
6Challoner A221246121  6Aftermath A201028102
7Broadmoor22949104  7College Hill20821099
8Challoner C22731292  8Bramley A20731090
9Merrow C22431590  9Cody A20431363
10Challoner B22611588  10Challoner E20301757
11Merrow D22531488  11Aftermath B20101933
12Ash A22221845  
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Godalming C222011164  1Merrow H221813143
2Merrow F221642151  2Allianz221723142
3Bramley B221057122  3Cranleigh A221444142
4Woking LTC C2210210116  4Godamling D221624136
5Pegasus B221048113  5Challoner G221345133
6Pegasus A221057109  6Godalming E221219126
7Merrow G22769107  7Ash C225413100
8Challoner F227213100  8Effingham22731299
9Aftermath C22831199  9Aftermath E22621487
10Ash B22641292  10Cody B22511672
11Burymead D22611580  11Bramley C22221871
12Aftermath D22311867  12Woking LTC D22321769
 
Fourth Division
1Merrow J221831166  
2Abinger221534149  
3Godalming J221426138  
4Bramley D221444124  
5Godlaming G228410102  
6Burymead E22811399  
7Godalming F2258998  
8Woking LTC E22661096  
9Cranleigh C22641296  
10Woking LTC F22731291  
11Godamling H22631382  
12Cranleigh B22251578