You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2007/8


December 13, 2017, 5:56 pm - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Burymead B221822166  1Godalming A201532137
2Challoner A221552145  2Ash A201523132
3Burymead A221336143  3Bramley A201064120
4Merrow A221435129  4Aftermath A20947116
5Challoner B22967118  5Burymead C201145114
6Merrow B211038114  6Merrow E201235113
7Broadmoor22859105  7College Hill2065997
8Merrow C21948104  8Woking LTC A2047992
9Merrow D22641283  9Cody A20701377
10Challoner D22341578  10Challoner E20221659
11Challoner C22211963  11Aftermath B20021843
12Pegasus A20221652  
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Woking LTC B201622145  1Woking LTC C221624150
2Godalming B201604132  2Ash B221741141
3Godalming C201334120  3Cranleigh A221264129
4Merrow F201055110  4Godalming D221237124
5Bramley B201226109  5Ash C221048115
6Pegasus C2084898  6Merrow H221138105
7Pegasus B20721188  7Effingham228311101
8Burymead D20541186  8Bramley C226610100
9Merrow G20341375  9Challoner F22551299
10Aftermath C20161372  10Allianz22551296
11Aftermath D20141565  11Godalming E22411781
 12Abinger22421679
 
Fourth Division
1Aftermath E221723152  
2Woking LTC D221534149  
3Cody B221615147  
4Cranleigh C221525136  
5Burymead E221138123  
6Cranleigh B2212010116  
7Godalming H229211104  
8Merrow J229211101  
9Godalming F22521585  
10Godalming G22611584  
11Bramley D22501779  
12Godalming J22221843