You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 2018/19


June 19, 2019, 1:49 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A202000179  1Merrow E201334123
2Merrow A201415130  2Challoner A201316121
3Burymead B201253126  3Godalming E201235118
4Godalming B201325122  4Aftermath B201136112
5Burymead A201226121  5College Hill B201046112
6Merrow B201127118  6Cody201343110
7Merrow C20701378  7Woking A20421486
8College Hill A20311663  8Aftermath A20361184
9Godalming C20611362  9Abinger A20541183
10Ash A20411561  10Godalming D20531279
11Merrow D20011939  11Bramley A20331472
 
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Merrow F201631151  1Bramley E201541146
2Godalming F201343134  2Ash B201424130
3College Hill C201433129  3Godalming K201046109
4Aftermath C201136118  4Aftermath D209110100
5Emmanuel201037106  5Godalming J2093899
6Bramley B20848104  6Challoner B2094798
7Godalming H2084895  7Farn. Tennis 20711294
8Godalming G2083988  8College Hill E20641088
9College Hill D20511471  9Woking B20711283
10Bramley D20111856  10Godalming L20361180
11Bramley C20111848  11Merrow G20521369
 
 
Fourth Division
1Merrow H201721141  
2Bramley F201415123  
3Abinger B201235122  
4College Hill F201136120  
5Godalming P201307113  
6Woking C201127109  
7Woking D207112103  
8Bramley G20101996  
9Godalming R20521368  
10Godalming M20121764  
11Godalming N20011941