You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2018/19


April 20, 2019, 5:09 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A181800163  1Merrow E201334123
2Merrow A201415130  2Godalming E201235118
3Burymead B191243121  3Challoner A191216113
4Burymead A191225118  4Aftermath B201136112
5Merrow B191117113  5College Hill B191036107
6Godalming B181125103  6Cody18114397
7Merrow C18601266  7Abinger A19541080
8College Hill A19311559  8Godalming D20531279
9Godalming C18511256  9Aftermath A18351077
10Ash A18311454  10Woking A18321374
11Merrow D18011736  11Bramley A19331370
 
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Merrow F191531142  1Bramley E201541146
2College Hill C191333123  2Ash B191324124
3Godalming F181143119  3Godalming K181035100
4Aftermath C191135117  4Challoner B2094798
5Bramley B20848104  5Aftermath D1991996
6Emmanuel191036102  6Godalming J1983893
7Godalming H1984792  7Farn. Tennis 19701289
8Godalming G1883786  8College Hill E20641088
9College Hill D19411461  9Woking B20711283
10Bramley D20111856  10Godalming L20361180
11Bramley C20111848  11Merrow G20521369
 
 
Fourth Division
1Merrow H191621135  
2Bramley F201415123  
3Abinger B201235122  
4College Hill F201136120  
5Godalming P201307113  
6Woking C191117104  
7Bramley G20101996  
8Woking D18701194  
9Godalming R20521368  
10Godalming M20121764  
11Godalming N20011941