You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2017/18


February 25, 2018, 12:42 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A161600147  1Merrow E151221111
2Burymead B13110297  2Ash A131102103
3Merrow A15101496  3Aftermath B1482479
4Merrow B1583487  4Merrow D1373377
5Burymead A1491482  5Godalming C1251661
6Godalming B1361666  6College Hill B1370659
7Burymead C1344564  7Godalming D1261559
8Merrow C1340957  8Bramley A1441956
9Challoner A1452756  9Abinger A1342748
10College Hill A14301138  10Aftermath A13211046
11Challoner B14201226  11College Hill C14011331
12Cody A14001424  
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Godalming E13102194  1Aftermath E1594290
2Godalming G1381480  2College Hill E1574487
3Woking A1382375  3College Hill D1473479
4Aftermath C1290374  4Ash B1564575
5Bramley B1353574  5Emmanuel TTC1372474
6Merrow F1370672  6Burymead D1464474
7Cranleigh1263368  7Godalming J1446472
8Aftermath D1432959  8Godalming K1535768
9Godalming F1341846  9Godalming H1461767
10Bramley D1441946  10Challoner C1535766
11Bramley C14011332  11Merrow G1345464
 12Godalming L15211244
 
Fourth Division
1Cody B151401117  
2Woking B141310102  
3College Hill F1593394  
4Bramley E1593393  
5Abinger B1572684  
6Woking D1571780  
7Merrow H1471679  
8Woking C1560977  
9Godalming N15411058  
10Godalming R14401049  
11Godalming M14101324  
12Godalming P15101423