You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 2018/19


April 26, 2019, 2:21 pm - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A191900170  1Merrow E201334123
2Merrow A201415130  2Challoner A201316121
3Burymead B201253126  3Godalming E201235118
4Burymead A201226121  4Aftermath B201136112
5Merrow B201127118  5College Hill B201046112
6Godalming B181125103  6Cody18114397
7Merrow C18601266  7Aftermath A19361082
8College Hill A20311663  8Abinger A19541080
9Ash A19411460  9Godalming D20531279
10Godalming C18511256  10Woking A18321374
11Merrow D18011736  11Bramley A20331472
 
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Merrow F191531142  1Bramley E201541146
2College Hill C201433129  2Ash B191324124
3Godalming F191243127  3Godalming K201046109
4Aftermath C191135117  4Godalming J2093899
5Emmanuel201037106  5Challoner B2094798
6Bramley B20848104  6Aftermath D1991996
7Godalming H1984792  7Farn. Tennis 20711294
8Godalming G1983888  8College Hill E20641088
9College Hill D19411461  9Woking B20711283
10Bramley D20111856  10Godalming L20361180
11Bramley C20111848  11Merrow G20521369
 
 
Fourth Division
1Merrow H191621135  
2Bramley F201415123  
3Abinger B201235122  
4College Hill F201136120  
5Godalming P201307113  
6Woking C201127109  
7Woking D19711199  
8Bramley G20101996  
9Godalming R20521368  
10Godalming M20121764  
11Godalming N20011941