You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 2019/20


January 21, 2020, 5:04 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A10100083  1Woking A11110096
2Godalming B1090174  2Merrow E1090164
3Burymead A1061363  3Merrow D1071263
4Burymead B1070360  4College Hill B951348
5Merrow A1061360  5Abinger A1131747
6Merrow B1051460  6Aftermath B943246
7Ash A1040642  7Woking B1031641
8College Hill A1021734  8Aftermath A831438
9Godalming C1021727  9Godalming D1020836
10Merrow C1011824  10Godalming F1020835
11Challoner A10001023  11Godalming E1010926
 
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Bramley A990073  1Bramley D11101085
2Aftermath C970261  2Merrow F1181274
3College Hill C952251  3Farn Tennis1162362
4Ash B960349  4Godalming L1190261
5Bramley B951346  5Godalming K1151555
6Emmanuel932445  6College Hill E1134452
7College Hill D922539  7Aftermath D1132651
8Godalming G813436  8Bramley E1042450
9Godalming J910824  9Godalming M1034350
10Godalming H800816  10Challoner B1130845
 11Bramley F1112835
 12Abinger B11011030
 
Fourth Division
1Merrow G1192082  
2Woking C1171370  
3Godalming N1170469  
4Merrow H1161458  
5Woking E1261558  
6Woking D1152458  
7College Hill F1152455  
8Merrow J1142548  
9Godalming S1040648  
10Godalming P1140747  
11Bramley G1121835  
12Godalming R11101032