You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2017/18


April 22, 2018, 5:10 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A212100192  1Ash A171412137
2Merrow A221426138  2Merrow E181341128
3Merrow B221246133  3Merrow D19865107
4Burymead B181323124  4Aftermath B18954100
5Burymead A201136111  5College Hill B20103798
6Burymead C20866107  6Godalming D1991998
7Godalming B209110102  7Godalming C1883790
8Challoner A20103798  8Abinger A19621174
9Merrow C18601277  9Bramley A19511372
10College Hill A21301851  10Aftermath A18511269
11Challoner B19201734  11College Hill C17011637
12Cody A19011833  
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Godalming E201532142  1College Hill D211335127
2Godalming G191135118  2Emmanuel TTC211236120
3Woking A181323114  3College Hill E201145116
4Bramley B20848111  4Aftermath E201064114
5Aftermath C191216108  5Ash B221066114
6Merrow F191018104  6Burymead D21867104
7Cranleigh1863989  7Godalming J21678102
8Aftermath D19621185  8Godalming H228113101
9Godalming F19521267  9Merrow G1985696
10Bramley D18611161  10Godalming K2065995
11Bramley C19021741  11Challoner C21361287
 12Godalming L22321773
 
Fourth Division
1Woking B221930165  
2Cody B221705157  
3Bramley E221345135  
4Abinger B221237129  
5Merrow H211227127  
6College Hill F221156125  
7Woking D221129121  
8Woking C228014107  
9Godalming N21731192  
10Godalming R22521575  
11Godalming M22121939  
12Godalming P22202038