You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2016/17


August 19, 2017, 4:53 pm - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Burymead B222110184  1Challoner B201523130
2Godalming A221921184  2Cody A201532129
3Merrow A221525146  3Merrow D201424123
4Burymead C221309121  4Merrow E201217112
5Merrow B221228109  5Aftermath B1976699
6Burymead A21921097  6College Hill B20641098
7Merrow C22621494  7Godalming D2094797
8Challoner A22721382  8Bramley A2066889
9College Hill A21721282  9Aftermath A19421383
10Godalming B22521575  10Ash B20331479
11Godalming C22421669  11Godalming E20031751
12Ash A22311867  
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Godalming F201433132  1Bramley C221363132
2Abinger A201523128  2Godalming H221282132
3College Hill C201424120  3Bramley D221075128
4Woking A201136118  4College Hill D21975119
5Aftermath C201127117  5Aftermath E22796117
6Bramley B201154114  6Godalming K228410117
7Godalming G20721183  7Burymead D221048115
8Merrow G20611379  8Woking B22711495
9Aftermath D20311672  9College Hill E21541294
10Cranleigh20501569  10Godalming L22571093
11Merrow F20131668  11Ash C22831191
 12Godalming J22541377
 
Fourth Division
1Emmanuel TTC222110177  
2Challoner C221723158  
3College Hill F221417134  
4Cody B221147123  
5Bramley E229310118  
6Godalming M221129113  
7Abinger B221039109  
8Godalming R221048108  
9Woking C229211104  
10Woking D22531482  
11Godalming P22121952  
12Godalming N22012142