You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionPDF version

League Tables for Season 2019/20


April 7, 2020, 10:02 am - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A141400118  1Woking A151500132
2Godalming B141112100  2Merrow E16121399
3Burymead B15111397  3Merrow D15112292
4Merrow B1691694  4College Hill B1682683
5Merrow A1591594  5Aftermath B1473472
6Burymead A1483388  6Aftermath A1462670
7Ash A16601072  7Abinger A15411063
8College Hill A16411157  8Godalming F16311263
9Godalming C15411043  9Woking B1542957
10Challoner A15001530  10Godalming D15231055
11Merrow C14111227  11Godalming E15211244
 
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Bramley A12120096  1Bramley D171511132
2Aftermath C13100390  2Merrow F171412121
3Ash B14110386  3Godalming L171403102
4Bramley B1481571  4Godalming K17101694
5College Hill C1372469  5Bramley E1682687
6Emmanuel1352668  6Godalming M1674581
7Godalming G1343665  7Farn Tennis1762977
8College Hill D15321056  8Aftermath D17521072
9Godalming H14101336  9College Hill E1735970
10Godalming J13101233  10Challoner B17401365
 11Bramley F17231260
 12Abinger B17211449
 
Fourth Division
1Merrow G161420123  
2Godalming N171115106  
3Woking C1793599  
4College Hill F1793592  
5Merrow J1793591  
6Woking E1882887  
7Merrow H1782786  
8Woking D1764784  
9Godalming P16601069  
10Godalming S1450960  
11Bramley G15221147  
12Godalming R17101646