You are here

All Tables

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version

League Tables for Season 2018/19


February 21, 2019, 1:28 pm - inclusive of any unofficial results.

PosTeam PW DL Pts   Pos TeamP WDL Pts
 
Premier DivisionFirst Division
1Godalming A131300119  1Challoner A1290376
2Merrow A14111296  2Aftermath B1382376
3Burymead B1392287  3Godalming E1372476
4Merrow B1480683  4Merrow E1273275
5Godalming B1390474  5College Hill B1262468
6Burymead A1271467  6Cody1273264
7Godalming C1441947  7Bramley A1433857
8Merrow C1340947  8Abinger A1342754
9Ash A1121835  9Aftermath A1223750
10College Hill A13111135  10Godalming D1332849
11Merrow D14011329  11Woking A12201045
 
 
Second DivisionThird Division
1Merrow F141031101  1Bramley E1292189
2Godalming F1493295  2Ash B1491487
3Aftermath C1482489  3Challoner B1383277
4College Hill C1283180  4Godalming J1373372
5Bramley B1471679  5Aftermath D1381469
6Godalming G1482473  6Godalming K1253463
7Godalming H1472572  7Farn. Tennis 1450961
8Emmanuel1252559  8Woking B1341856
9Bramley D14011337  9Merrow G1432951
10College Hill D14211136  10Godalming L1305849
11Bramley C14101329  11College Hill E1331946
 
 
Fourth Division
1Merrow H13120196  
2Abinger B14101392  
3College Hill F1381478  
4Woking D1360775  
5Bramley F1281372  
6Woking C1371571  
7Godalming P1370667  
8Bramley G1370663  
9Godalming R14401045  
10Godalming M13101238  
11Godalming N13001323